Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
R James
PREDATORS
12
40
C Connor
Prestige W
12
36
J Dyason
The Poxy's
12
26
S Gilbert
The SHOCKE
8
25
D Morse
PREDATORS
10
22
J Casey
The Poxy's
10
22
S Allen
Prestige W
12
22
E Sauzier
WBT
7
21
M Sproles
ZUBALLERS
6
19
A Whittle
The SHOCKE
9
17
J Robinson
The BROWLE
7
17
S Coghlan
The SHOCKE
10
17
S Cowley
Prestige W
10
16
T Swift
Prestige W
8
16
J Gervasoni
PREDATORS
12
15
A Buccat
WBT
7
14
K White
WBT
8
14
C Brumby
PREDATORS
8
13
D Jolley
The SHOCKE
12
13
S Bryant
UNFIT
12
13
A Withers
Prestige W
9
12
A Dossett
UNFIT
6
12
J Hardstaff
The Poxy's
11
12
J Mumford
The BROWLE
6
12
L Connell
ZUBALLERS
8
12
P Figg
UNFIT
9
12
R Martin
ZUBALLERS
5
12
A Plummer
The Poxy's
12
11
A Murphy
The SHOCKE
9
11
D Sudborough
The BROWLE
9
11
L Osborn
ZUBALLERS
8
11
S Cooper
WBT
5
11
W Johnson
PREDATORS
5
11
N Manning
UNFIT
11
10
R Crosley
The Poxy's
10
10
C Trainor
Prestige W
11
9
J Smith
ZUBALLERS
6
9
M Gossip
The Poxy's
4
9
B Scagnetti
The BROWLE
5
8
D Cooper
WBT
5
8
J Maher
UNFIT
6
8
L Burke
PREDATORS
10
8
B Wallace
The BROWLE
7
7
C Scagnetti
The BROWLE
5
7
J Bond
WBT
6
7
N Leslie
ZUBALLERS
5
7
R Turner
The MIGHTY
4
7
S Figg
UNFIT
9
7
S Skidmore
The SHOCKE
8
7
T Cassidy
The SHOCKE
9
7
B Mason
The Poxy's
7
6
G F - N Member
The BROWLE
4
6
H Duncan
SWAGNOMS
4
6
J Manangan
ZUBALLERS
5
6
J Kerr
The BROWLE
3
6
S O'Grady
SWAGNOMS
4
6
T Goldsmith
The MIGHTY
4
6
T Nurse
PREDATORS
9
6
Z Nathan
PREDATORS
4
6
A Mason
SWAGNOMS
4
5
J Traynor
Prestige W
3
5
L Marshall
The MIGHTY
4
5
N Foote
The MIGHTY
4
5
R Slight
The SHOCKE
5
5
A Bryant
UNFIT
12
4
B Holmes
PREDATORS
2
4
H Kerr
The BROWLE
1
4
J Bryant
UNFIT
3
4
J Giltinan
UNFIT
2
4
M Semken
The BROWLE
5
4
T Kuipers
PREDATORS
2
4
D Kozul
PREDATORS
1
3
J Browne
SWAGNOMS
4
3
J Hore
WBT
2
3
M Frolley
SWAGNOMS
4
3
P Ross
WBT
5
3
H Baldwin
UNFIT
7
2
J Alles
The MIGHTY
3
2
L Barry
PREDATORS
1
2
R Semken
The BROWLE
2
2
R Godfrey
SWAGNOMS
1
2
S Cowley
Prestige W
1
2
B Enkhtuya
Prestige W
1
1
D Howlett
WBT
1
1
B Lawrence
The MIGHTY
2
B Savage
SWAGNOMS
1
B Springettt
Prestige W
1
B Berger
UNFIT
1
C Tang
Prestige W
2
D Perna
The BROWLE
2
G Crosley
The Poxy's
1
M Kenney
The MIGHTY
4
T Hardstaff
The Poxy's
1
Z Gemenis
WBT
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started