Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Brownfield
WOOD Ducks
8
33
A Farnan
NO LIMIT S
10
31
D Strevens
Flavours O
11
29
J Peucker
Team Chris
8
27
J Anderson
KINGS
9
27
J Jones
Team Chris
8
27
J Brownfield
WOOD Ducks
7
25
C Johnson
Headbangin
11
21
J Arthur
NO LIMIT S
9
21
J Coventry
Flavours O
12
21
M Brownfield
WOOD Ducks
9
20
A Kane
NO LIMIT S
8
19
R Tomazic
Headbangin
11
19
C Taylor
BATSIES
12
18
B Caccamo
Grahams GA
6
17
J Haberfield
Grahams GA
10
17
A Laan
KINGS
11
16
J Holland
Flavours O
10
16
T Laszl
NO LIMIT S
10
16
A Knott
Headbangin
11
15
C Ayton
Team Chris
7
15
M Chapman
KINGS
11
15
A Honey
Grahams GA
7
14
C Pedretti
Team Chris
7
14
M Tanner
Headbangin
11
14
G Ghosn
WOOD Ducks
6
13
M Medson
WOOD Ducks
11
13
D Quinn
KINGS
6
12
H Ayton
Team Chris
8
12
L Blackman
BATSIES
9
11
S Mccracken
Grahams GA
11
11
A M Lachlan
Team Chris
7
10
J Pritchard
NO LIMIT S
10
10
K Laan
KINGS
11
10
D Cain
Flavours O
12
9
J Hudson
Headbangin
6
9
P Ford
Flavours O
12
9
S Morse
Flavours O
9
9
S Mcmahon
WOOD Ducks
7
9
A Nyok
WOOD Ducks
5
8
C Day
BATSIES
8
7
L Evans
Grahams GA
7
7
N Hannah
Grahams GA
4
7
A Thornton
WOOD Ducks
10
6
C Head
Headbangin
12
6
J Holman
Flavours O
4
6
M Allwood
Grahams GA
9
6
R Blackman
BATSIES
11
6
C Ayton
Team Chris
2
5
C Thornton
WOOD Ducks
3
5
J Relf
Headbangin
9
5
L Croney
BATSIES
10
5
N Day
BATSIES
12
5
H Jury
NO LIMIT S
1
4
J Cully
Flavours O
1
4
J - N M Mccormick
Grahams GA
2
4
M Anderson
NO LIMIT S
10
4
M Mccann
KINGS
2
3
P Maunder
Headbangin
1
3
S Marsh
KINGS
8
3
B Hauer
WOOD Ducks
2
2
J - N M Abed
Grahams GA
1
2
L Brodie
NO LIMIT S
1
2
N Blackman
BATSIES
6
2
R Halfpenny
NO LIMIT S
1
2
R Plaucs
BATSIES
4
2
B Weinert
NO LIMIT S
2
1
B Adams
WOOD Ducks
1
1
C Johnson
NO LIMIT S
1
1
J Newport
KINGS
1
1
J Fraser
Flavours O
1
1
K Page
KINGS
1
1
L Ahale
Flavours O
1
1
T Taylor
Grahams GA
1
1
Z Agha
WOOD Ducks
1
1
J Agha
WOOD Ducks
1
M Monyjiek
Team Chris
1
N Cullen
WOOD Ducks
1
S Taylor
BATSIES
5
T Whitehead
WOOD Ducks
1
Z B - N Member
Flavours O
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started