Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
L Stewart
S.E.B.C. S
15
43
M Tuppenny
S.E.B.C. S
15
34
Z Brida
Phantoms
15
33
E Browne
S.C.Y.C. G
15
29
L Mcmeeking
S.E.B.C. S
15
29
E Dower
MMG28
17
23
G Paynter
MTEV20
10
22
P Gelly
S.E.B.C. S
16
22
E Macdonald
S.E.B.C. S
15
20
E Riley
S.C.Y.C. G
17
20
L Schipper
MTEV20
11
20
I Litchfield
S.C.Y.C. G
17
19
I O'Shea
MMG28
15
17
B Parker
M.L.B.C. L
12
16
P Duff
S.E.B.C. S
16
16
A M Geachin
EASTERN Ea
13
15
C Amado
M.L.B.C. L
12
15
R Downs
EASTERN Ea
13
14
A Radtke
Phantoms
15
13
L Dower
MMG28
16
13
A Osbey
S.C.Y.C. G
16
12
I Bower
S.E.B.C. S
16
11
J Taylor
S.C.Y.C. G
16
11
E Trevena
EASTERN Ea
14
10
K Eastham
MTEV20
12
10
C Gaylard
Meteors G1
4
9
E D Vond
MTEV20
11
9
H Braybrook
S.E.B.C. S
12
9
L Hinchcliffe
M.L.B.C. L
10
9
A Humphries
MMG28
17
8
A Kenworthy
MTEV20
11
8
E Genever
EASTERN Ea
13
8
I Dubois
S.E.B.C. S
13
8
L Fernandez
M.L.B.C. L
12
8
N Brophy
MMG28
17
8
S Dalton
M.L.B.C. L
9
7
C Gilbee
Phantoms
14
6
M Blazely
Phantoms
15
6
M Evans
MMG28
10
6
N Rogers
S.E.B.C. S
15
6
R Budziarski
M.L.B.C. L
4
6
H O'Toole
MTEV20
11
5
T Mattison
S.E.B.C. S
14
5
A Williams
Phantoms
15
4
A Vanderree
EASTERN Ea
14
4
C Sambrooks
S.E.B.C. S
4
4
I Jones
MMG28
12
4
K Lucas
Meteors G1
4
4
K Parker
MMG28
15
4
R - N M Mcritchie
Phantoms
11
4
R Foster
S.E.B.C. S
16
4
C Granger
MTEV20
12
3
I Corke
Meteors G1
4
3
L Latu
CROSSOVER
4
3
M Lowe
Phantoms
15
3
M Hupertz
M.L.B.C. L
4
3
O Callanan
Meteors G1
4
3
O Kerr
CROSSOVER
3
3
R Wheatley
CROSSOVER
4
3
C Raudino
S.E.B.C. S
13
2
E Thiele
M.L.B.C. L
4
2
E Kirsten
CROSSOVER
3
2
M Clark
S.C.Y.C. G
14
2
M Dare
M.L.B.C. L
4
2
S North
Meteors G1
4
2
S Ring
Meteors G1
3
2
T Tewkesbury
CROSSOVER
3
2
A Branders
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
A Knop
S.C.Y.C. G
5
1
A Brandes
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
C Musgrove
EASTERN Ea
13
1
H Phillips
CROSSOVER
4
1
K Scott
S.E.B.C. S
10
1
L Roper
M.L.B.C. L
12
1
L Haag
EASTERN Ea
10
1
M Neyland
M.L.B.C. L
3
1
N Marruso
S.E.B.C. S
13
1
S Washfold
CROSSOVER
4
1
T Lucas
Meteors G1
1
1
A Pearson
Phantoms
1
A - N M Musgrove
EASTERN Ea
1
C Venville
M.L.B.C. L
6
E M Starick
Phantoms
1
E Downes
S.E.B.C. S
15
E Palmer
MMG28
2
H Pearson
Phantoms
1
I D Vond
MTEV20
1
K Kellett
Meteors G1
4
L Ray
M.L.B.C. L
4
M Ely
MMG28
8
O - N M Vanderree
EASTERN Ea
1
O Bellinger
M.L.B.C. L
4
S Lockington
EASTERN Ea
13
S - N M Johnston
Phantoms
1
T Mackenzie
M.L.B.C. L
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started