Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
J Bishop
Saints B49
9
24
L Stafford
MT EVELYN
8
24
T Sculthorpe
Saints B49
8
24
H Roper
S.C.Y.C. S
8
23
W Thorp
EASTERN Ea
8
23
T Cooper
MT EVELYN
9
22
G Hamley
FOSTERS Ph
8
21
H Cathie
MAROONDAH
9
21
B Brennan
Saints B47
8
20
N Mccartney
MAROONDAH
9
20
Z Zemkalnis
Saints B49
9
20
Z Bryant
MAROONDAH
8
20
S Dalley
EASTERN Ea
9
19
C Sanders
MT EVELYN
9
18
A Butler
M.L.B.C. L
9
17
L Bernet
MAROONDAH
9
17
N Mitsilias
MAROONDAH
8
17
A Gill
Saints B49
9
16
M Trevena
EASTERN Ea
9
16
E Rea
S.C.Y.C. S
9
15
Z Charlot
M.L.B.C. L
8
15
B Hosking
FOSTERS Ph
8
14
F Colcott
MAROONDAH
7
14
K Elleray
EASTERN Ea
7
14
O James
Saints B47
8
14
L Trowsdale
MAROONDAH
9
13
R Benninga
FOSTERS Ph
9
13
A George
Saints B49
8
12
A Fenton
S.C.Y.C. S
8
12
B Fordham
S.C.Y.C. S
9
12
C Bruce
MAROONDAH
9
11
D Sun
EASTERN Ea
9
11
D Isenegger
MAROONDAH
9
11
J Allan
S.C.Y.C. S
8
11
L Ghosn
Saints B47
8
11
L Pensak
Saints B47
8
11
L Braun
S.C.Y.C. S
9
11
T Johnstone
FOSTERS Ph
9
11
T Lloyd
MAROONDAH
9
11
J Nichols
Saints B47
5
10
J Parkinson
MT EVELYN
9
10
P Murphy
MT EVELYN
9
10
R Gibson
M.L.B.C. L
7
10
R Bateman-Payne
FOSTERS Ph
5
10
A Gillam
MAROONDAH
7
9
A Conway
MAROONDAH
8
9
J Mcsween
MT EVELYN
5
9
J Tough
EASTERN Ea
7
8
L Holt
M.L.B.C. L
8
8
W Milic
Saints B49
9
8
B Richards
Saints B49
9
7
D Butler
M.L.B.C. L
6
7
H Graham
M.L.B.C. L
9
7
H Sargeant
S.C.Y.C. S
9
7
J Griffiths
Saints B49
9
7
J Bock
S.C.Y.C. S
7
7
J Goodman
Saints B47
6
7
R Zupanovich
MAROONDAH
9
7
A Thomas-Ploegmakers
FOSTERS Ph
5
6
J Bond
Saints B47
7
6
J Ring
MT EVELYN
8
6
T Francis
MAROONDAH
7
6
C Stewart
MT EVELYN
9
5
H Robertson
MAROONDAH
7
5
J Freene
FOSTERS Ph
8
5
O Graves
M.L.B.C. L
8
5
H Gionfriddo
MAROONDAH
8
4
J Softley
M.L.B.C. L
7
4
C Harvey
MAROONDAH
3
3
M Curnow
Saints B47
7
3
L Dudley
FOSTERS Ph
2
2
X Whatmough
S.C.Y.C. S
7
2
A Tartaglia
EASTERN Ea
9
1
X Marchione
FOSTERS Ph
1
1
A Weeding
Saints B47
1
C James
Saints B47
1
J Williams
FOSTERS Ph
1
L Barlow
EASTERN Ea
1
M Johnson
FOSTERS Ph
1
S Bryant
MAROONDAH
2
W Hoiles
EASTERN Ea
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started