Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
M Polkinghorne
Mum Buns
6
15
S Beatty
Mum Buns
6
13
A Sheridan
Mum Buns
5
11
J Collins
The BURNT
6
11
C Guymer
The BURNT
6
10
N Gardoll
Mum Buns
4
10
K Wotherspoon
RANDOMS
5
9
A Lynch
NANZ
6
8
K Stubbs
NANZ
6
8
S Verhoef
Mum Buns
5
8
C Komodromos
RANDOMS
2
7
E Benninga
Mum Buns
5
7
K Janssen
RANDOMS
4
7
A Redmond
RANDOMS
5
6
H Carns
RUSTY Nails - Purple/Yellow
5
6
L Peacock
NANZ
6
6
M Anstee
FOREVER 21
6
6
S Crompton
FOREVER 21
6
6
T Seddon
RUSTY Nails - Purple/Yellow
4
6
C Wilson
Runaways - Pink/Black
5
5
E Lewis
RANDOMS
4
5
E Baker
FOREVER 21
5
5
L Callaghan
RANDOMS
6
5
M Stephen
Mum Buns
3
5
R Bunnett
FOREVER 21
5
5
S Cartledge
RUSTY Nails - Purple/Yellow
5
5
S Bascombe
MOTI
5
5
T Hallett
NANZ
6
5
D Isbester
Runaways - Pink/Black
5
4
F Edmonds
MOTI
4
4
J Geard
RANDOMS
6
4
P Priest
MOTI
1
4
D Rausa
MOTI
4
3
E Komisarczyk
MOTI
3
3
K Brown
The BURNT
6
3
L Hall
Runaways - Pink/Black
4
3
M Komisarczyk
MOTI
3
3
M Henry
FOREVER 21
6
3
R Woolcock
Runaways - Pink/Black
5
3
T Jenkins
RUSTY Nails - Purple/Yellow
4
3
A Davidson
The BURNT
3
2
E Whitelaw
FOREVER 21
1
2
F Paull
NANZ
6
2
H Benninga
FOREVER 21
5
2
H Haines
The BURNT
3
2
J Gartner
Runaways - Pink/Black
5
2
K Hale
Runaways - Pink/Black
5
2
M - N M Edgerton
RUSTY Nails - Purple/Yellow
4
2
S Murphy
The BURNT
2
2
D M Stay
Runaways - Pink/Black
6
1
K Lamaro
Runaways - Pink/Black
3
1
L Wells
NANZ
5
1
M Bowring
The BURNT
2
1
M Boyle
MOTI
5
1
M Booth
The BURNT
1
1
R Cardamone
RUSTY Nails - Purple/Yellow
4
1
T Mateuszczyk
Mum Buns
1
1
A Steward
The BURNT
1
A Katoa
RANDOMS
1
C Jones
MOTI
1
D Bui
The BURNT
1
K Anderson
FOREVER 21
1
K Ryan-Bader
NANZ
1
L Spicer
Runaways - Pink/Black
1
M Taylor
The BURNT
1
M Gartner
Runaways - Pink/Black
1
P V Brown
The BURNT
5
R Dare
RUSTY Nails - Purple/Yellow
3
S Pearson
MOTI
2
T Bird
Runaways - Pink/Black
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started