Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
K Wotherspoon
DCI BLUES
8
30
J Leonard
ARB Wags
11
29
J Lambrianidis
EILDON Mag
9
28
J Gartner
DCI BLUES
12
25
R Bunnett
SLAMMERS
10
25
T Luiyf
EILDON Mag
9
25
K Stubbs
FLAMES
12
22
R Parsons
N.F.I. - Black
12
22
K Phillips
LEBRONTOUR
11
20
A Horne
SLAMMERS
12
19
G Page
BUCKETS
8
19
L Horne
SLAMMERS
11
19
S Phillips
LEBRONTOUR
11
19
E Murrowood
N.F.I. - Black
11
18
L Beaton
BUCKETS
13
18
E Dent
ARB Wags
11
17
E Woollard
DCI BLUES
13
17
S Christensen
ARB Wags
13
17
K Williams
ARB Wags
9
16
T Hallett
BUCKETS
12
16
A Kufel
SLAMMERS
9
15
K Blackman
FLAMES
13
15
M Lovat
SLAMMERS
10
15
P Purdey
LEBRONTOUR
11
14
K Davies
DCI BLUES
10
13
L Hall
FLAMES
12
13
S Parsons
N.F.I. - Black
9
13
T Maniscalchi
ARB Wags
13
13
Z Cant
LEBRONTOUR
6
13
M Bock
BUCKETS
12
12
M Nelson
SLAMMERS
10
11
M White
N.F.I. - Black
10
11
L Wubbeling
DCI BLUES
11
10
N Palombi
LEBRONTOUR
10
9
R Bird
LEBRONTOUR
6
9
S Gaudion
EILDON Mag
8
9
T Cant
LEBRONTOUR
9
9
B D Teodoro
N.F.I. - Black
10
8
E Beer
EILDON Mag
6
8
T Fitzpatrick
N.F.I. - Black
10
8
D Matonti
LEBRONTOUR
9
7
E Donnelly
N.F.I. - Black
7
7
J Hanscomb
N.F.I. - Black
7
7
J Barr
BUCKETS
11
7
M Gale
EILDON Mag
6
7
J Geard
DCI BLUES
8
6
L Peacock
FLAMES
13
6
P Maki
FLAMES
12
6
C Taylor
BUCKETS
5
5
J Hammett
EILDON Mag
6
5
J Lee
UNI-FORCE
3
5
B Davenport
FLAMES
6
4
C Smith
UNI-FORCE
3
4
G Dillon
SLAMMERS
1
4
M Wheeler
SLAMMERS
2
4
M Booth
ARB Wags
10
4
R Buck
N.F.I. - Black
5
4
A Brindley
N.F.I. - Black
1
3
E Jackson
LEBRONTOUR
2
3
E Lewis
DCI BLUES
1
3
J Evans
EILDON Mag
6
3
M Fisher
N.F.I. - Black
2
3
M Visser
UNI-FORCE
4
3
A Katoa
DCI BLUES
2
2
E Beaumont
UNI-FORCE
4
2
K Langton
DCI BLUES
1
2
K Witt
EILDON Mag
1
2
L Palombi
LEBRONTOUR
2
2
L Gray
DCI BLUES
10
2
R Blackwood
BUCKETS
4
2
S Arnold
BUCKETS
5
2
S Bell
ARB Wags
7
2
A Lynch
BUCKETS
2
1
J Fisher
DCI BLUES
1
1
K Bendall
DCI BLUES
1
1
L Marrow
UNI-FORCE
4
1
M Mckay
UNI-FORCE
4
1
S Taylor
FLAMES
11
1
A Gugele
DCI BLUES
3
A Mcmenamin
BUCKETS
2
A - N M - Dyer
SLAMMERS
2
J - N M Shurey
EILDON Mag
6
K Luiyf
EILDON Mag
1
L Derooy
UNI-FORCE
1
M Gartner
DCI BLUES
1
N Jones
ARB Wags
1
R Dingley
BUCKETS
4
T Maki
FLAMES
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started