Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
J Vandersluis
Meteors B3
9
18
J Lehmann
Meteors B3
9
14
B Williams
S.E.B.C. S
4
12
B Rundle
United B07
7
12
B Wilson
S.E.B.C. S
7
12
N Taylor
S.E.B.C. S
4
12
H Taylor
S.E.B.C. S
4
11
J Meeng
FOSTERS Ph
4
11
M Sund
HEAT B14
7
11
O Carmody
S.E.B.C. S
4
9
H Pearson
FOSTERS Ph
4
8
P Brahe
HEAT B14
7
8
A Brown
HEAT B14
8
7
B Wright
HEAT B14
8
7
A Pena
HEAT B14
8
6
B Loring
S.C.Y.C. 3
4
6
C Smoors
MAROONDAH
9
6
J Benson
MAROONDAH
8
6
K Hancock
S.E.B.C. S
3
6
R Hutson
FOSTERS Ph
3
6
S Schipper
Meteors B3
9
6
X Burgess
MAROONDAH
8
6
H Hall
United B07
5
5
J Lang
Venom 09
4
5
K Robbins
HEAT B14
8
5
T Cruickshank
Meteors B3
9
5
W Lainton
Venom 09
4
5
A D Broughe
S.E.B.C. S
6
4
C D Mastro
MOOROOLBAR
3
4
C Wallis
Meteors B
3
4
F Luck
United B07
5
4
J Cowan
United B07
3
4
L Stephens
United B07
5
4
Z Walker
FOSTERS Ph
3
4
A Nash
Venom 09
4
3
B Raydan
HEAT B14
6
3
B Khongwutthikanon
MAROONDAH
6
3
E Rogers
MAROONDAH
6
3
H Gill
S.E.B.C. S
6
3
I Taylor
S.C.Y.C. 3
4
3
I Philp
S.E.B.C. S
4
3
J Rees
Meteors B3
8
3
L Otten
MAROONDAH
8
3
O Senior
Venom 09
2
3
T Gromadovski
United B07
6
3
B Quinsee
Venom 09
3
2
B - N M Meyer
Meteors B3
8
2
C Cooper
United B07
3
2
C Borthwick
Venom 09
3
2
C Stuth
Meteors B
2
2
C Guillot
Venom 09
1
2
H Eliott
S.E.B.C. S
2
2
H Dodwell
M.L.B.C. L
2
2
H Middleton
United B07
5
2
J Hendrickson
MOOROOLBAR
3
2
J Oakes
S.C.Y.C. 3
3
2
K Hoyne
S.E.B.C. S
4
2
K Patchett
M.L.B.C. L
3
2
L Gurr
Meteors B
3
2
W Martin
S.E.B.C. S
4
2
A Clissold
Venom 09
3
1
C Strachan
S.E.B.C. S
4
1
F Ricketson
S.E.B.C. S
4
1
H Capuano
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
J Frost
S.E.B.C. S
4
1
K Holliday
MAROONDAH
7
1
L Martin
S.C.Y.C. 3
2
1
L Ripepi
M.L.B.C. L
3
1
M Pham
S.E.B.C. S
6
1
N Page
Meteors B3
7
1
O King
MOOROOLBAR
2
1
Z Skurrie
MOOROOLBAR
3
1
A Rose
MOOROOLBAR
3
A Yates
FOSTERS Ph
4
A Terzioski
S.E.B.C. S
5
A Praski
S.E.B.C. S
3
A Laszl
M.L.B.C. L
2
B Ellis
FOSTERS Ph
4
C Geisler
Meteors B
2
D Aitken
Meteors B
2
E Hartigan
M.L.B.C. L
2
E Mack
S.E.B.C. S
4
J Anderson
MOOROOLBAR
2
J Dailey
MOOROOLBAR
3
K Thulke
HEAT B14
6
K Fitzpatrick
S.C.Y.C. 3
3
L Beach
Meteors B
2
L Kwong
S.C.Y.C. 3
2
L Nash
S.E.B.C. S
3
L Kreig
S.E.B.C. S
2
M Harrod
MOOROOLBAR
2
M Giannopoulos
M.L.B.C. L
1
M Richards
S.C.Y.C. 3
3
N Mack
S.E.B.C. S
4
N Gregson-Jones
MOOROOLBAR
3
S Parker
M.L.B.C. L
2
T Schneider
S.E.B.C. S
3
T Sier
MAROONDAH
9
V Davey
Meteors B
2
Y B Leow
S.C.Y.C. 3
2
Z Bishop
S.E.B.C. S
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started