Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
L Mi
EASTERN Ea
10
37
15
0.9
89
8.9
L Gurr
MTE35
8
27
2
0.88
56
7
T Hetrelezis
EASTERN Ea
8
24
2
1.75
50
6.25
O Ireland
M.L.B.C. L
13
20
1
1.54
41
3.15
T Chen
MAR80
13
20
1
1.15
41
3.15
M Moody
MAR80
11
19
1
2.09
39
3.55
J Howard
MTE35
6
13
1
0.83
27
4.5
P Huggins
MM78
11
12
2
0.73
26
2.36
M Roberts
MAR80
10
10
4
1.4
24
2.4
I Persich
EASTERN Ea
10
10
0.3
20
2
Z Ortlipp
EASTERN Ea
9
9
0.78
18
2
J Holt
M.L.B.C. L
10
8
1
1.9
17
1.7
B Falkingham
M.L.B.C. L
13
7
2
1.62
16
1.23
D Beilharz
EASTERN Ea
8
8
1.38
16
2
Z O'Kane
M.L.B.C. L
13
6
4
0.46
16
1.23
L Jiang
EASTERN Ea
9
3
8
2.11
14
1.56
R Ryan
MTE35
8
6
1
1.5
13
1.62
B Kregting
MAR80
1
6
5
12
12
E Mccartney
MM78
10
6
0.8
12
1.2
J Reardon
EASTERN Ea
10
6
2.1
12
1.2
L Campbell
EASTERN Ea
10
6
0.2
12
1.2
O Holscher
EASTERN Ea
9
4
4
0.33
12
1.33
W Spencer
M.L.B.C. L
10
6
0.2
12
1.2
A Comport
S.E.B.C. S
3
4
1
2.67
9
3
E Fitzgerald
MAR80
1
4
1
1
9
9
C Blackburn
EASTERN Ea
9
4
0.89
8
0.89
J Hutson
EASTERN Ea
9
4
0.89
8
0.89
O Richards
MM78
11
4
1.73
8
0.73
S Khongwutthikanon
MAR80
10
4
0.2
8
0.8
A Ivancic
EASTERN Ea
7
3
1.86
6
0.86
A Chen
EASTERN Ea
10
3
0.9
6
0.6
J Vandenborn
MM78
10
3
0.1
6
0.6
N Chen
EASTERN Ea
9
2
2
1.44
6
0.67
H Palframan-Doe
MMB79
3
2
1
1
5
1.67
P Frazer
MAR80
11
2
1
0.64
5
0.45
R Salter
S.E.B.C. S
1
2
1
1
5
5
B Hampton
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
0.67
4
1.33
D Arthur
MAR80
1
2
4
4
E Campbell
MM78
11
1
2
0.82
4
0.36
J Hewitt
MMB79
3
2
1
4
1.33
L Beagley
M.L.B.C. L
13
2
0.92
4
0.31
Z Alame
MAR80
10
2
1
4
0.4
J Deckert
MMB79
2
1
1
0.5
3
1.5
A Wakeling
MTE35
6
1
0.33
2
0.33
A Patch
EASTERN Ea
2
1
0.5
2
1
C Grace
MMB79
3
1
0.67
2
0.67
C Smit
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
0.67
2
0.67
C Frankland
MM78
9
1
0.22
2
0.22
J Sheen
M.L.B.C. L
12
1
0.25
2
0.17
J Organtzoglou
MTE35
5
1
2.4
2
0.4
L Williams
MTE35
8
1
0.5
2
0.25
L Isenegger
MAR80
1
1
1
2
2
M Sullivan
MAR80
8
1
1.25
2
0.25
M Lewin
EASTERN Ea
9
1
0.89
2
0.22
A Lu
MM78
11
0.91
C Hughes
S.E.B.C. S
2
D Stewart
S.E.B.C. S
2
E Wang
EASTERN Ea
10
0.5
H Elliott
S.E.B.C. S
2
I D Vond
MTE35
4
0.25
I Fagerland
S.E.B.C. S
1
J Zou
MAR80
1
J Holt
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
J Appasamy
MAR80
1
2
L Kelly
MM78
7
0.29
L Williamson
EASTERN Ea
2
L Riddle
S.E.B.C. S
2
1
N Moffitt
MMB79
2
N V Koll
MTE35
5
O Chirnside
M.L.B.C. L
12
0.58
O Page
MTE35
1
T Rojas
MAR80
1
1
T Rojas
MAR80
12
0.33
T Davis
S.E.B.C. S
2
V Callanan
MMB79
3
1.33
W Spencer
M.L.B.C. L
1
Z Cook
MMB79
2
Z W Fletcher
MMB79
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started