Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
J Miller
MEPS Thund
3
12
1
1.67
25
8.33
J Hourigan
YARRA ROAD
2
7
0.5
14
7
N Clapton
Whisperers
3
10
0.33
20
6.67
A Brown
Sharks
4
11
1
1.25
23
5.75
C Harding
MEPS Thund
3
7
0.67
14
4.67
C Creighton
Panthers
1
2
4
4
B Rochford
Whisperers
3
5
0.33
10
3.33
M Wheat
MEPS Thund
4
1
5
1.75
13
3.25
D Roberts
YARRA ROAD
2
3
6
3
E Alderwick
MEPS Thund
4
6
1.5
12
3
H Rodolico
MEPS Thund
4
6
0.25
12
3
N Scott
S.P.J.E Sharks
2
3
2.5
6
3
J Woodward
Bill Brave
3
4
1.33
8
2.67
J Howden
Sharks
3
4
8
2.67
T Piefke
Bill Brave
3
4
0.67
8
2.67
M Smith
YARRA ROAD
2
2
1
5
2.5
A Senti
Sharks
4
4
1
0.5
9
2.25
A Matthews
S.P.J.E Sharks
1
1
2
2
B Johnson
Whisperers
3
3
0.67
6
2
C Bond
MEPS Thund
3
3
0.33
6
2
E Gray
MEPS Thund
1
1
2
2
H Grey
Panthers
1
1
2
2
2
H Rashleigh
Bill Brave
3
3
1
6
2
H Smith
YARRA ROAD
2
2
1
4
2
L V Florestein
YARRA ROAD
2
2
1
4
2
M Castles
STARS
1
1
3
2
2
X Fenech
Whisperers
3
3
6
2
H Smith
Whisperers
3
1
1
1
3
1
I Philp
Whisperers
3
1
1
3
1
J Cooley
STARS
2
1
0.5
2
1
L Field
S.P.J.E Sharks
2
1
1.5
2
1
M Earl
YARRA ROAD
2
1
0.5
2
1
N Gilmore
Montrose M
4
2
1.5
4
1
N Johnstone
Montrose M
4
2
0.25
4
1
O Milton
YARRA ROAD
2
1
0.5
2
1
Z Redmond
MEPS Thund
4
2
0.75
4
1
J Phillips
Panthers
3
1
2
0.67
C Hall
Good Shepherd Tigers
2
1
0.5
1
0.5
D Peterson
Montrose M
4
1
2
0.5
L Burke
Sharks
4
1
0.5
2
0.5
R Dillon
Montrose M
4
1
2
2
0.5
B Roach
Bill Brave
3
1
1
1
0.33
H Jasper
Montrose M
3
1
0.67
1
0.33
A - N M Kaira
S.P.J.E Sharks
2
1
A Rose
S.P.J.E Sharks
2
A Terzioski
S.P.J.E Sharks
2
0.5
B Crockett
STARS
2
0.5
B Davies
Panthers
2
0.5
B - N M Conboy
S.P.J.E Sharks
2
B Johnson
STARS
1
C Vanderstadt
Good Shepherd Tigers
2
1.5
D V Sobelski
Good Shepherd Tigers
2
0.5
D - N M V D Wel
S.P.J.E Sharks
2
1
E Kok
STARS
2
0.5
F Kalinchev
Bill Brave
3
0.67
H Coates
Whisperers
3
H Smith
STARS
1
I Taite
Sharks
2
0.5
J Tiley
Good Shepherd Tigers
2
J Ogilvie
Good Shepherd Tigers
2
1.5
L Bourne
Good Shepherd Tigers
1
1
L - N M Simpkins
Panthers
2
M Ferguson
Sharks
4
1.75
N Gilmore
Montrose M
4
0.25
O Fear
Bill Brave
2
R Klewer
Panthers
2
0.5
S Taylor
Bill Brave
3
1.67
T Tisbury
Sharks
4
1.25
T Thurrowgood
STARS
2
2.5
T Salmon
YARRA ROAD
2
0.5
V Kong
Good Shepherd Tigers
2
1.5
W Holmes
Panthers
1
1
Z Thwaites
Sharks
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started