Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
T Sever
FUZZY WUZZ
12
35
M Edmonds
The DREAM
14
32
S Cantello
Pembroke W
14
32
J Anderson
A.O.C.
14
31
M James
C.H.Panthe
14
31
A Princi
Flaming Fl
14
30
V Corrone
Ball BREAK
12
29
D Pikard
Pembroke W
14
27
J Urquhart
A.O.C.
14
27
B Stewart
The DREAM
12
26
D Wallis
FUZZY WUZZ
13
26
D Clapton
BACKBURNER
13
26
C Green
Pembroke W
10
25
D Smith
C.H.Panthe
11
23
R Johns
Flaming Fl
13
23
J French
LILYDALE
14
22
J Waddell
LILYDALE
12
22
S Lewandowski
FUZZY WUZZ
14
22
C Jeffrey
A.O.C.
13
21
J Papahronis
Ball BREAK
14
21
J Shaw
LILYDALE
14
21
L Flahive
Flaming Fl
13
21
R Lewandowski
FUZZY WUZZ
10
21
R M Kernan
The DREAM
6
21
S Frost
Ball BREAK
13
20
J M Cabe
Pembroke W
13
18
S Watt
Ball BREAK
13
18
J Bartlett
BACKBURNER
13
17
M Tredrea
BACKBURNER
11
17
T Smith
C.H.Panthe
14
17
M Jones
LILYDALE
10
16
T Mulhall
Great White BUFFALO
13
16
J Chamberlain
Flaming Fl
9
15
J Allison
Great White BUFFALO
13
15
K Laan
A.O.C.
12
15
M Richards
FUZZY WUZZ
9
15
R White
LILYDALE
13
15
J Wheatley
Great White BUFFALO
10
14
D Stott
BACKBURNER
9
13
K Lewington
The DREAM
13
13
R Pezzimenti
Pembroke W
10
13
S Campbell
C.H.Panthe
13
13
B Cannon
C.H.Panthe
11
12
D Wright
Flaming Fl
13
12
D Iriarte
Flaming Fl
9
12
J Hudson
A.O.C.
5
12
K Delahoy
Ball BREAK
14
12
M Allardice
The DREAM
11
12
M M Cann
A.O.C.
10
12
M Long
FUZZY WUZZ
10
12
R Garrett
Ball BREAK
12
12
S Derksen
The DREAM
10
12
T Aumann
Pembroke W
10
12
B Delmo
The DREAM
14
11
E D Vega
LILYDALE
12
11
A Lavorgna
Ball BREAK
8
10
B Shaw
LILYDALE
6
10
M Mullens
BACKBURNER
14
10
N Day
Pembroke W
10
10
Z Wilson
BACKBURNER
11
10
J Harberger
Flaming Fl
5
9
K Riseborough
The DREAM
12
9
A Palmer
Great White BUFFALO
11
8
A Reinbott
Great White BUFFALO
12
8
B Gentner
Pembroke W
8
8
C Harris
Great White BUFFALO
6
8
S Wood
Great White BUFFALO
6
8
S Marsh
A.O.C.
13
8
T Knowles
FUZZY WUZZ
7
8
C Miriklis
C.H.Panthe
14
7
B Weinert
BACKBURNER
12
6
J Denton
Great White BUFFALO
3
6
M Wyatt
FUZZY WUZZ
2
6
M Payne
C.H.Panthe
10
6
J Graham
C.H.Panthe
13
4
J Naburgs
Great White BUFFALO
2
4
D Rowe
Flaming Fl
5
3
J Howell
The DREAM
3
3
J Burnell
Pembroke W
1
3
M Giudice
FUZZY WUZZ
1
3
S Leslie
FUZZY WUZZ
1
3
B Giltinan
BACKBURNER
1
2
J Oreilly
FUZZY WUZZ
1
2
J Ralph
BACKBURNER
1
2
J Stowell
Flaming Fl
2
2
M Burnell
Pembroke W
1
2
M Anderson
BACKBURNER
1
2
R Starrett
LILYDALE
3
2
S Giles
FUZZY WUZZ
1
2
T Castledine
Great White BUFFALO
1
2
C Delmo
The DREAM
1
1
D French
LILYDALE
1
1
F Armbrust
FUZZY WUZZ
2
1
J Anderson
BACKBURNER
1
1
M Brooks
FUZZY WUZZ
2
1
R Shaw
LILYDALE
1
1
S Richards
A.O.C.
1
1
B Jenkinson
BACKBURNER
2
J Lavorgna
Ball BREAK
1
M Spiteri
Ball BREAK
1
R Lehmann
A.O.C.
2
S Houghton
Pembroke W
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started