Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
A Noy
FOSTERS Ph
13
21
A Trigwell
Saints B85
8
17
M Macdonald
SEBCB84
12
14
T Caldwell
Eagles B27
13
14
J Lorkin
MT EVELYN
12
13
O Vincent
MT EVELYN
11
13
K Enever
SEBCB84
13
12
S D L Motte
Heat B15
4
12
T Woodworth
FOSTERS Ph
10
12
J Pearson
FOSTERS Ph
11
11
P Johnston
MARB92
13
11
O Bootle
SEBCB84
13
10
S Walter
Vikings B1
8
10
Z Goodlet
MT EVELYN
11
10
B Forrester
Vikings B1
7
9
D Nealon
FOSTERS Ph
12
9
M Collins
SEBCB84
13
9
B Hughes
M.L.B.C. L
12
8
H Duncan
FOSTERS Ph
12
8
J Connelly
EaglesB28
12
8
K Donchi
Eagles B27
12
8
T Stack
Saints B85
6
8
J Munyard
Vikings B1
8
7
L Bannard
EaglesB28
13
7
S Patel
SEBCB84
7
7
C Walker
MT EVELYN
8
6
C Bedford
EaglesB28
11
6
H O'Leary
MARB92
12
6
J Suriyasena
MMB86
8
6
J Kay
EaglesB28
10
6
P Matheson
FOSTERS Ph
9
6
S Hubbard
Vikings B1
8
6
J Arthur
Eagles B27
11
5
J Gammon
Heat B15
2
5
M Harberts
Saints B85
9
5
P Cosgrove
MMB86
7
5
Z ( Zhao
MARB92
9
5
B Shaw
Eagles B27
12
4
C Pinwill
Vikings B1
9
4
E Seet
MARB92
8
4
H Hughes
M.L.B.C. L
11
4
H Daniel
Eagles B27
9
4
H Mortimore
Heat B15
3
4
J Frazer
FOSTERS Ph
9
4
K Dickson
M.L.B.C. L
12
4
M Rizzato
MMB86
8
4
N Woodbridge
MT EVELYN
12
4
A Colson
Saints B85
9
3
A Boeck
Saints B85
9
3
B Tully
FOSTERS Ph
11
3
J Minchington
SEBCB84
10
3
K Johnson
Eagles B27
12
3
K Murphy
MT EVELYN
9
3
M Britt
MARB92
12
3
O Johnson
MAROONDAH
5
3
P Botha
MMB86
9
3
R Grace
MARB92
11
3
A Carrazza
Saints B85
6
2
D Zinghini
M.L.B.C. L
12
2
J Daniel
Eagles B27
1
2
L Zou
MARB92
8
2
M Hampton
Eagles B27
11
2
M Clyde
EaglesB28
9
2
O Manoharan
Heat B15
3
2
S Riches
M.L.B.C. L
11
2
W Shields
MAROONDAH
3
2
W Manning
MARB92
6
2
A Caldwell
Eagles B27
9
1
E Newland
MAROONDAH
3
1
E Sealey
EaglesB28
11
1
F Relf
MAROONDAH
3
1
H Borg
SEBCB84
10
1
J East
Vikings B1
7
1
K Raban
MMB86
7
1
L Stella
M.L.B.C. L
13
1
M Larkin
M.L.B.C. L
11
1
M Mckenzie
Heat B15
4
1
P Adams
SEBCB84
10
1
R Johnson
EaglesB28
12
1
Z Ruivenkamp
MMB86
7
1
A Miller
MMB86
3
B Jackson
Vikings B1
7
B Huggins
MARB92
3
B V Eijk
MT EVELYN
1
C May
MT EVELYN
1
E Harrison
MT EVELYN
4
F Robinson
EaglesB28
3
H Steele
MAROONDAH
1
H Prosser
MMB86
5
I Mchugh
S.C.Y.C.B3
4
J Mcguinness
MT EVELYN
8
J Ballagh
M.L.B.C. L
9
J Salter
Saints B85
8
J Kaniewski
Saints B85
9
J Ohi
MAROONDAH
2
K Warton
EaglesB28
3
L Zou
MAROONDAH
1
M Thacker
MAROONDAH
3
N Johnson
Heat B15
2
P Matheson
FOSTERS Ph
1
P Botha
MAROONDAH
3
P Tilley
MT EVELYN
4
W Jones
Heat B15
2
Z Milller
FOSTERS Ph
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started