Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
G Nai
Hulksmash
1
4
4
2
10
10
R Mati
FAVOURITES
1
4
2
2
10
10
R Martin
GOOD call
8
31
8
23
9
79
9.88
G Crosley
Hulksmash
1
4
1
3
9
9
K Emary
2nd GEN
2
7
1
6
2
17
8.5
N Schubank
Hulksmash
9
26
11
15
13
76
8.44
G Bendle
2nd GEN
2
6
1
5
3
16
8
J Tough
Hulksmash
10
31
2
29
16
80
8
S Kemp
Sub-ZERO
11
35
4
31
9
83
7.55
G Hancock
GOOD call
5
17
1
16
2
37
7.4
G Booth
GOOD call
10
30
2
28
9
71
7.1
J Hausler
Hulksmash
10
30
4
26
7
71
7.1
A Reid
FAVOURITES
9
24
11
13
2
61
6.78
A Anderson
Hulksmash
9
25
3
22
7
60
6.67
S Renton
Ninja SQUI
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
B Ashley-Cooper
FAVOURITES
8
19
8
11
4
50
6.25
A Tirabassi
Sub-ZERO
1
3
3
6
6
J Renton
Ninja SQUI
2
5
1
4
1
12
6
L Haag
GOOD call
1
3
3
6
6
M Dwyer
Sub-ZERO
2
6
6
12
6
D Lynch
Sub-ZERO
9
20
3
17
8
51
5.67
S Morstead
FAVOURITES
9
20
10
10
1
51
5.67
S - N M Blain
Sub-ZERO
10
26
26
4
56
5.6
C Mackenzie
Hulksmash
7
15
9
6
39
5.57
N Axthelm
Phoenix MX
6
14
3
11
2
33
5.5
D - N M Collyer
GOOD call
9
23
23
2
48
5.33
P Weeding
Phoenix MX
3
7
7
2
16
5.33
S Aston
Phoenix MX
7
17
1
16
2
37
5.29
J Morstead
FAVOURITES
9
18
9
9
2
47
5.22
B Richardson
GOOD call
10
26
26
52
5.2
B Richardson
GOOD call
10
20
10
10
2
52
5.2
M Thomson
FAVOURITES
10
19
11
8
2
51
5.1
H Leggo
2nd GEN
1
2
1
1
5
5
R Nicolussi
Not in my
1
1
1
3
5
5
T - N M Grimmett
Sub-ZERO
7
14
2
12
5
35
5
V Corrone
FAVOURITES
10
22
2
20
3
49
4.9
B Ashley-Cooper
FAVOURITES
8
14
3
11
8
39
4.88
B Murphy
Sub-ZERO
10
20
5
15
3
48
4.8
D Lang
Phoenix MX
4
8
8
3
19
4.75
S Purdon
Ninja SQUI
4
9
1
8
19
4.75
A Bollom
Phoenix MX
8
14
6
8
34
4.25
C Bakken
FAVOURITES
1
2
2
4
4
E Roberts
The SAMPLE
1
2
2
4
4
J Smirnow
GOOD call
3
4
4
4
12
4
M Yang
Sub-ZERO
2
4
4
8
4
M Rippingale
Phoenix MX
1
1
1
2
4
4
N Turner
Phoenix MX
1
2
2
4
4
O Mcdowell
FAVOURITES
1
2
2
4
4
R Kocur
Phoenix MX
4
7
1
6
1
16
4
S Rice
2nd GEN
2
3
3
2
8
4
J Lang
Phoenix MX
4
6
6
3
15
3.75
S Wilson
GOOD call
11
18
1
17
3
40
3.64
J Bateup
Hulksmash
9
15
15
2
32
3.56
J Hughes
Sub-ZERO
8
13
13
2
28
3.5
L Rippingale
Phoenix MX
6
10
10
1
21
3.5
A Smith
Sub-ZERO
6
9
9
1
19
3.17
B Mcinnes
Sub-ZERO
7
9
1
8
2
21
3
J Aston
Phoenix MX
9
13
13
1
27
3
M Laurie
Hulksmash
6
6
1
5
5
18
3
R C - N Member
Phoenix MX
2
3
3
6
3
S Wright
Sub-ZERO
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
E Eversteyn
Ninja SQUI
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
M Dawson
Ninja SQUI
4
3
3
9
2.25
B Kollosche
2nd GEN
1
1
1
2
2
J Wilson
GOOD call
10
10
10
20
2
J Dalgleish
Ninja SQUI
3
3
3
6
2
J Savell
FAVOURITES
1
1
1
2
2
J Croft
Phoenix MX
1
1
1
2
2
M Mccarthy
FAVOURITES
1
1
1
2
2
R Walch
FAVOURITES
8
5
2
3
4
16
2
R Parrent
Sub-ZERO
1
1
1
2
2
B Thorpe
Ninja SQUI
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
J Leggo
2nd GEN
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
J Evans
Hulksmash
10
6
6
12
1.2
D Bollom
Phoenix MX
10
5
5
1
11
1.1
M Rice
2nd GEN
2
1
1
2
1
C Eakins
Phoenix MX
7
3
3
6
0.86
R Thorpe
Ninja SQUI
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Eakins
Phoenix MX
9
1
1
2
0.22
A Leggo
2nd GEN
2
C Barkwith
GOOD call
1
E Schoch
FAVOURITES
1
T V D Meer
GOOD call
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started