Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Wolstenholme
REDRUM
9
23
C Seymour
Eastern Eagles - Teal
10
23
R Taplin
REDRUM
9
20
H Carlton
They're my kids too SUSAN
6
19
D Jordison
NAM till you HAM - Black
12
18
B Piper
Eastern Eagles - Teal
10
17
L Costello
NAM till you HAM - Black
10
16
P Jarvis
REDRUM
10
14
T Scicluna
Eastern Eagles - Teal
11
14
J Burdick
They're my kids too SUSAN
5
13
L Leeves
REDRUM
10
11
B Waters
DREAM TEAM
5
10
P Morgan
DREAM TEAM
12
10
D Walls
NAM till you HAM - Black
10
9
R Hartley
REDRUM
6
9
A Webber
DREAM TEAM
8
8
J Wilson
They're my kids too SUSAN
4
8
J Powell
NAM till you HAM - Black
7
8
L Green
They're my kids too SUSAN
6
8
S P - N Member
MUNG BEANS
3
8
T Macdonald
REDRUM
11
7
T Marchione
Eastern Eagles - Teal
9
7
B Tuckerman
Rim Junkies
2
6
C Morgan
DREAM TEAM
12
6
D O'Toole
They're my kids too SUSAN
7
6
D Taylor
NAM till you HAM - Black
11
6
J Pinwill
Rim Junkies
2
6
J Page
DREAM TEAM
4
6
J Nelson
REDRUM
4
6
J Pye
MUNG BEANS
3
6
M Leusenkamp
MUNG BEANS
2
6
J Harnetty
NAM till you HAM - Black
8
5
K Paxton
NAM till you HAM - Black
9
5
Z Ryan
They're my kids too SUSAN
5
5
E Carlton
They're my kids too SUSAN
3
4
G Marchione
Eastern Eagles - Teal
8
4
J Deandrede
They're my kids too SUSAN
6
4
J Millist
DREAM TEAM
8
4
J Dicarla
Rim Junkies
2
4
L Matonti
DREAM TEAM
2
4
W Mclaughlin
Rim Junkies
2
4
W Boot
DREAM TEAM
5
4
A Gatt
MUNG BEANS
2
3
B Mottram
Rim Junkies
1
3
C Clausen
Eastern Eagles - Teal
1
3
C Currey
NAM till you HAM - Black
8
3
M Holly
Eastern Eagles - Teal
1
3
M Taylor
Rim Junkies
1
3
P Jones
Eastern Eagles - Teal
5
3
R Op
MUNG BEANS
2
3
T Grey
GOOD call
1
3
T Purcell
MUNG BEANS
3
3
T Hood
REDRUM
3
3
A Poynter
MUNG BEANS
3
2
B Bodey
REDRUM
1
2
M Pritchard
REDRUM
2
2
N - N M - Aa
They're my kids too SUSAN
1
2
Y Kapoor
Eastern Eagles - Teal
1
2
B Wilson
Eastern Eagles - Teal
3
1
C Taylor
Rim Junkies
2
1
C Theodoulou
Eastern Eagles - Teal
1
1
J Wallington
Rim Junkies
1
1
J White
MUNG BEANS
1
1
K Kowalski
Eastern Eagles - Teal
1
1
N Spicer
DREAM TEAM
5
1
S Davenport
DREAM TEAM
2
1
S Leslie
REDRUM
1
1
L Taylor
Rim Junkies
1
M Sandison
DREAM TEAM
1
S Reeves
Eastern Eagles - Teal
9
W L - N Member
NAM till you HAM - Black
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started