Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
VWBA - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
VWBA - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Antony
Woori Warriors VWBA
9
22
C Long
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
10
20
P Jankovic
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
12
19
J A (4.5)
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
7
14
F F - N Member
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
9
13
J Millwood
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
7
13
J Kinniburgh
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
10
13
B Jankovic
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
7
11
L - N M Seymour
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
8
11
P Fraser
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
11
11
C Nixon
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
7
10
C V D Hoek
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
8
9
D Nash
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
11
9
J Pieronczik
Woori Warriors VWBA
6
9
M Mulcahy
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
10
9
P Mckay
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
8
9
E Richards
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
8
8
R Nash
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
11
8
D Kemp
Woori Warriors VWBA
9
7
J Thomas
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
11
7
J Gunther
Woori Warriors VWBA
5
7
K Hampton
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
8
7
A Keating
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
10
6
T Nash
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
10
6
A Gale-Grime
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
11
5
J Baxter
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
11
5
L Fitzgerald
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
10
5
N Wilburn
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
9
5
N Briant
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
9
5
W Firth
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
7
5
A - N M Mcneill
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
8
4
B Owens
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
7
4
F Munzel
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
8
4
K Hampton
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
2
4
L Redrose
Woori Warriors VWBA
1
4
M Doyle
Woori Warriors VWBA
9
4
R Briant
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
8
4
Z Fatouros
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
6
4
A - N M Arul
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
1
3
C - N M - Argaet
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
2
3
G Mccarthy
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
7
3
L Ratten
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
2
3
R Smith
Woori Warriors VWBA
10
3
B Broughton
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
3
2
C Alger
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
9
2
C Fraser
Mt Evelyn (Burgundy) VWBA
6
2
D Holligan
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
9
2
J O'Halloran
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
1
2
J Lacey
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
8
2
J A - N Member
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
1
2
P Richardson
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
1
2
S - N M Ryan
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
1
2
A Mcneil
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
1
1
D Fatouros
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
6
1
I Paech
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
3
1
K Wilburn
SEBC Saints (Red) VWBA
2
1
K Wilburn
Woori Warriors VWBA
1
1
K Wilburn
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
2
1
L Nash
Yarra Glen - Venom (Black) VWBA
1
1
P Richardson
Woori Warriors VWBA
1
1
S Maraldo
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
1
1
A Thomas
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
4
A Barker
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
1
B V Raay
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
5
C Valeri
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
7
D Gray
Kilsyth Heat 1 (Blue) VWBA
1
H Farley
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
4
K Wilburn
Maroondah Magic (Green/Yellow) VWBA
1
K Barton
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
1
L Elliot
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
1
M Rewiri
Woori Warriors VWBA
1
M Lyssenkoff
Mooroolbark Flashes (Black) VWBA
1
S Kemp
Woori Warriors VWBA
1
W Grime
Foster Phantoms (Blue) VWBA
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started