Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
A Perry
M.L.B.C. G
17
43
K Wilson
SEBC Saint
15
38
K Longo
SEBCG17
13
37
J Hendrie
M.L.B.C. G
18
36
S Barker
FOSTERS Ph
12
33
A Donders
FOSTERS Ph
16
32
J Carter
M.L.B.C. G
16
32
K Hurley
M.L.B.C. G
18
32
M Bromley
SEBC Saint
16
32
J Peters
MMG13
15
29
T O'Kane
M.L.B.C. G
18
28
I Waller
MMG13
16
27
T Ryan-Bader
SEBC Saint
16
27
H Isbester
FOSTERS Ph
10
25
O Bishop
SEBC Saint
14
25
Z Mcgregor
SEBCG17
15
25
B Gavin
FOSTERS Ph
15
24
E White
SEBCG17
13
24
A Tamala
MMG13
15
21
S Russell
MMG13
16
21
B Anderson
M.L.B.C. G
14
20
E Sze
SEBC Saint
17
20
H Jervis
SEBC Saint
15
20
L Muller
MMG13
13
20
T Steele
SEBCG17
14
20
T Mancs
SEBC Saint
16
20
E Knight
SEBC Saint
14
19
M Pizzuto
SEBCG17
14
19
T Bethune
S.C.Y.C. G
16
19
E Russell
MMG13
15
18
S Valoa
FOSTERS Ph
15
18
K Pfander
FOSTERS Ph
8
17
A Chester
SEBC Saint
14
16
A Grigg
FOSTERS Ph
16
16
H Day
S.C.Y.C. G
17
16
J Koh
FOSTERS Ph
12
16
A Tomkins
FOSTERS Ph
13
15
H Andrews
FOSTERS Ph
14
15
M Jalocha
S.C.Y.C. G
17
15
C Kefford
S.C.Y.C. G
13
14
G Sculthorpe
SEBC Saint
13
14
T Holly
SEBCG17
10
14
K Thompson
S.C.Y.C. G
15
13
N Delaney
SEBCG17
16
13
A Thomas
SEBC Saint
15
12
J Dixon
SEBC Saint
14
12
M Goodwin
FOSTERS Ph
10
12
A Nicholas
S.C.Y.C. G
14
11
C Kogler
MMG13
15
11
A Peake
FOSTERS Ph
11
10
A Mcdougall
SEBC Saint
14
9
E Barkwith
S.C.Y.C. G
17
8
S O'Brien
SEBC Saint
13
8
C Locke
SEBC Saint
11
4
L Inglese
M.L.B.C. G
3
4
S Longo
SEBCG17
5
4
K Urban
FOSTERS Ph
1
3
A Blackman
S.C.Y.C. G
1
2
C Campbell
FOSTERS Ph
3
2
C Kent
S.C.Y.C. G
1
2
C Kaniewski
SEBCG17
2
2
M Alexander
FOSTERS Ph
12
2
M Smyth
FOSTERS Ph
13
2
R Gelly
SEBCG17
2
2
A Urban
FOSTERS Ph
1
1
H Mcmeeking
SEBCG17
3
I Lord
SEBCG17
2
K Chester
SEBCG17
2
S Anderson
M.L.B.C. G
2
S Wilson
FOSTERS Ph
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started