Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
B Clappers
Eagles G34
17
51
E Strachan
S.E.B.C. S
17
49
C Cowan
S.E.B.C. S
18
44
E Elphick
MMG15
17
41
S Loring
S.C.Y.C. G
14
39
A R Jones
MT EVELYN
17
38
C Hubbard
MT EVELYN
17
38
K Leonard
Eagles G34
17
38
M Tucker
S.C.Y.C. G
14
37
R Barry
MT EVELYN
17
36
G Patterson
M.L.B.C. L
15
35
M Butcher
MMG15
16
35
I Callaghan
MMG15
14
34
M Sturrock
Eagles G34
17
34
I Colcott
MMG16
15
33
I Peacock
UnitedG08
15
31
E Phelan
Eagles G34
15
29
O Mackowiak
M.L.B.C. L
17
29
L Exton
M.L.B.C. L
10
28
E Davidson
FOSTERS33
10
26
G Sargeant
S.C.Y.C. G
13
26
A K Rochow
M.L.B.C. L
16
24
E Simpson
MMG16
13
24
M Harding
M.L.B.C. L
17
24
A Hewitt
MMG15
14
23
H Waite
S.E.B.C. S
17
23
V Woodland
UnitedG08
15
22
J Hogeland
MMG16
12
21
B Simpson
MMG16
15
20
G O'Connell
MMG16
14
20
S Anstee
FOSTERS33
11
20
R Allan
S.C.Y.C. G
14
19
M Dunn
MT EVELYN
10
18
M Chrisfield
Eagles G34
15
18
E Adkins
Eagles G34
17
17
H Zeinert
MMG15
15
17
K Millsteed
S.E.B.C. S
16
17
S Lee
MMG15
14
17
S Durrant
FOSTERS33
12
17
A Vine
S.E.B.C. S
16
16
L Latu
UnitedG08
12
16
R Melchiorre
S.E.B.C. S
17
16
H Barrand
FOSTERS33
10
15
M Browne
S.C.Y.C. G
13
15
A Fantin
FOSTERS33
9
14
K Toet
MMG15
15
14
K Ward
MT EVELYN
17
14
L Donaldson
S.E.B.C. S
17
14
M Strachan
MT EVELYN
7
14
M Brown
MT EVELYN
10
14
A Wheeler
M.L.B.C. L
17
13
I Haun
S.E.B.C. S
15
13
M Langridge
MMG15
12
12
M Plumridge
S.C.Y.C. G
10
12
S Bedford
MT EVELYN
11
12
M Mclean
MT EVELYN
10
11
T Smoors
S.C.Y.C. G
13
11
K Brennan
Eagles G34
17
10
J Kanter
Eagles G34
14
9
L V Straalen
MMG16
13
9
T V Beelen
UnitedG08
14
9
B - N M Houghton
UnitedG08
6
8
G Giambalkaris
M.L.B.C. L
4
8
J Rogers
FOSTERS33
11
8
A Harrison
FOSTERS33
12
7
A Brydon
MT EVELYN
8
7
M Seears
MT EVELYN
3
7
N Shen
MMG16
12
7
S Yau
S.C.Y.C. G
10
7
M Knight
MT EVELYN
9
6
S Lang
M.L.B.C. L
4
5
S Lowe
UnitedG08
12
5
C Thomas
UnitedG08
1
4
R Brophy
MMG16
15
4
R Dunn
MT EVELYN
6
4
S Kerr
M.L.B.C. L
4
4
S Washfold
UnitedG08
8
4
S Edyvane
M.L.B.C. L
4
4
E Moore
MMG16
2
3
R Williams
MT EVELYN
16
3
T Wind
MT EVELYN
16
3
A Giambalkaris
M.L.B.C. L
1
2
E Giambalkaris
M.L.B.C. L
1
2
H Griffin
M.L.B.C. L
2
2
H Robbins
MT EVELYN
12
2
J King
UnitedG08
13
2
L Walker
MMG15
1
2
M Mackowiak
M.L.B.C. L
6
2
R Hughes
FOSTERS33
11
1
C Mackowiak
M.L.B.C. L
1
E Hetherton
MT EVELYN
1
H Andaloro
MMG16
1
K Kunst
FOSTERS33
1
K Hurley
M.L.B.C. L
1
L Nolder
M.L.B.C. L
4
L Bendall
S.C.Y.C. G
1
P Unwin
MMG16
1
S Borg
M.L.B.C. L
3
S Fletcher
M.L.B.C. L
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started