Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
J Ladd
Eagles G42
12
22
1
1.5
45
3.75
M Unstead
MVG10
14
14
1
1.43
29
2.07
G Hussein
MVG10
8
1.38
E Lambert
MAROONDAH
12
2
1.25
4
0.33
L Virag
S.C.Y.C. S
13
3
1
1.23
7
0.54
S Al-Bakiry
S.E.B.C. S
13
1.23
R Wilson
M.L.B.C. L
9
1.22
I Robinson
MAROONDAH
12
7
1
1.17
15
1.25
F Stark
MVG10
8
1
M - N M Wilson
S.C.Y.C. S
13
24
1
48
3.69
T Handley
MMG33
13
1
E Harrison
MT EVELYN
13
30
2
0.92
62
4.77
S Frazer
MAROONDAH
12
0.92
M Ghali
MMG33
12
9
0.83
18
1.5
M Ava
Eagles G42
12
9
0.83
18
1.5
I Taylor
S.C.Y.C. S
11
21
2
0.82
44
4
B Rice
S.C.Y.C. S
13
35
3
0.77
73
5.62
J Haley
MAROONDAH
12
30
0.75
60
5
L Harrington
S.E.B.C. S
12
0.67
K Keogh
S.E.B.C. S
14
0.64
L Knop
S.C.Y.C. S
8
0.62
P Tilley
MT EVELYN
13
8
0.62
16
1.23
A Hogan
M.L.B.C. L
10
0.6
C Y Sun
Eagles G42
12
1
0.58
2
0.17
O Brooks
S.E.B.C. S
12
6
0.58
12
1
S Holland
MMG33
12
16
0.58
32
2.67
H Bosua
MT EVELYN
14
5
0.57
10
0.71
C Young
S.E.B.C. S
13
1
1
0.54
3
0.23
L - N M Connor
S.C.Y.C. S
13
0.54
M Sauzier
S.E.B.C. S
14
5
0.5
10
0.71
M Keenan
S.E.B.C. S
14
6
0.5
12
0.86
S Hurley
M.L.B.C. L
12
2
0.5
4
0.33
A Kinsella
MVG10
14
0.43
C Gelly
S.E.B.C. S
14
0.43
W Hobson
M.L.B.C. L
12
9
0.42
18
1.5
A Free
MAROONDAH
12
0.33
E Galloway
MMG33
12
0.33
I Milton
Eagles G42
9
0.33
C May
MT EVELYN
11
19
0.27
38
3.45
K Jary
S.E.B.C. S
13
9
1
0.23
19
1.46
M Berka
MT EVELYN
13
11
0.23
22
1.69
Z Young
Eagles G42
10
0.2
E Lowry
S.E.B.C. S
12
0.17
E Sheehan
S.E.B.C. S
6
0.17
L Walker
S.E.B.C. S
13
0.15
O Vanderee
Eagles G42
13
14
0.15
28
2.15
C Phelan
Eagles G42
14
9
0.14
18
1.29
E Wilton
MVG10
14
0.14
M Buckland
MT EVELYN
14
4
2
0.14
10
0.71
S D Costa
S.E.B.C. S
14
0.14
I Skurka
Eagles G42
9
0.11
O Begnone
M.L.B.C. L
9
0.11
A Sturrock
Eagles G42
12
7
0.08
14
1.17
B Ray
M.L.B.C. L
12
0.08
J Murray
MVG10
12
0.08
M King
MMG33
12
1
0.08
2
0.17
M Edmonds
MAROONDAH
12
0.08
P Doekes
MVG10
12
0.08
V O'Brien
MAROONDAH
13
0.08
L Boucher
MT EVELYN
14
3
0.07
6
0.43
C May
MT EVELYN
3
1
2
0.67
C - N M Bismark
S.C.Y.C. S
13
F Heasman
S.E.B.C. S
10
G Eudey
S.E.B.C. S
14
G O'Dwyer
MMG33
9
K Lauder
MMG33
11
M Walker
MMG33
2
M Turner
S.E.B.C. S
14
N Kane
M.L.B.C. L
12
N Baker
M.L.B.C. L
7
S Philip
MAROONDAH
4
T J White
MVG10
12
T Reinmuth
MMG33
12
3
6
0.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started