Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
S Mcdonald
CROSSOVER
15
28
Z Greenhalgh
CROSSOVER
14
22
G Ferguson
Flashes G0
11
20
H Bowman
Eagles G43
11
19
I Daniels
MT EVELYN
10
17
M Sartori
CROSSOVER
14
17
E Mckenzie
MT EVELYN
10
15
D Washfold
CROSSOVER
14
14
C V Eijk
MT EVELYN
10
10
G Wiltshire
FOSTERS Ph
9
10
J Cooper
Flashes G0
10
9
M Wotherspoon
MT EVELYN
9
8
S Miller
Eagles G43
9
8
I Rowe
FOSTERS Ph
6
7
I Ferguson
Meteors G1
4
7
O - N M Langcake
M.L.B.C. L
3
7
M Featheerstonhaugh
Flashes G0
11
6
S Tander
Eagles G43
10
6
S Phillips
Eagles G43
9
6
S Dunston
CROSSOVER
13
6
A Tilley
Meteors G1
4
5
A Lehmann
MT EVELYN
9
5
G Bowman
Flashes G0
11
5
H Koziol
CROSSOVER
14
5
J Stride
Eagles41
2
5
S Kellett
MT EVELYN
10
5
S V Helmond
Flashes G0
11
5
A Hoefer
S.E.B.C. S
4
4
E Mckie
Eagles G43
7
4
H Nelson
Eagles G43
11
4
O Dowdle
Meteors G1
4
4
S Whitehouse
CROSSOVER
12
4
A Nalder
M.L.B.C. L
4
3
E J Graham
Meteors G1
4
3
G Newlands
FOSTERS Ph
8
3
I Long
S.E.B.C. S
4
3
O Russell
Eagles B4
2
3
S Knight
MMG34
4
3
A Kemp
MMG34
3
2
A Baker
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
C Warton
S.E.B.C. S
2
2
E Mckie
Eagles G43
1
2
F Hennessy
FOSTERS Ph
1
2
M Greenwood
Meteors G1
4
2
O Russell
Eagles41
2
2
P Knight
MMG34
3
2
A Miller
FOSTERS Ph
6
1
A Noy
FOSTERS Ph
8
1
A Dicarla
Eagles B4
2
1
A Gray
CROSSOVER
14
1
A Richards
MT EVELYN
9
1
B Lant
Eagles41
2
1
B Ellis
FOSTERS Ph
1
1
C Allen
Meteors G1
3
1
E Mealmaker
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
E Clarke
M.L.B.C. L
4
1
G Walker-Smith
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
I Cappellucci
Meteors G1
4
1
J Turner
FOSTERS Ph
7
1
K Hodge
Eagles G43
9
1
L Grima
Meteors G1
4
1
M Callanan
Meteors G1
3
1
M Bell
Meteors G1
3
1
M Dainter-Bevis
Meteors G1
4
1
P Lee
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
S Cooper
Eagles B4
1
1
T Tyrer
Flashes G0
10
1
Z Miller
FOSTERS Ph
2
1
A Marruso
S.E.B.C. S
2
A Rolfe
MMG34
4
A Dicarla
Eagles41
2
A Walpole
M.L.B.C. L
3
A Jackson
M.L.B.C. L
3
A Poupos
S.E.B.C. S
3
A Wang
MMG34
3
B Lant
Eagles B4
2
C Keen
S.E.B.C. S
2
C Keys
FOSTERS Ph
2
E Mcardle
Eagles G43
9
E Knight
M.L.B.C. L
3
H Lockington
Eagles B4
1
H Lockington
Eagles41
2
H Young
Eagles B4
1
I Roitman
Flashes G0
11
J Elliott
MMG34
3
J Stride
Eagles B4
1
L Bampfield
S.E.B.C. S
3
L Cowan
S.E.B.C. S
3
L Polkinghorne
Eagles41
1
M Anderson-Bonsor
S.E.B.C. S
3
M Frost
S.E.B.C. S
3
M Ferrari
Meteors G1
4
M Trofimiuk
S.E.B.C. S
3
M Benson
Meteors G1
4
R - N M Badacz
M.L.B.C. L
2
R Strachan
S.E.B.C. S
3
S Cooper
Eagles41
1
S Bowman
Eagles G43
1
S Callus
MMG34
4
Z Gillson
Eagles B4
1
Z Gillson
Eagles41
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started