Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
J Coutts
Heat B13
12
36
S Castles
S.E.B.C. S
13
27
N Foletta
Saints B87
13
25
H Smith
S.E.B.C. S
13
23
H Smith
Saints B87
13
23
S Pargeter
Heat B13
12
23
W Dowling
Heat B13
13
23
B Rosenberg
MVB12
13
20
C Scarlett
Saints B87
12
20
R Bond
Saints B87
11
20
B Morris
MVB12
13
19
J Page
S.E.B.C. S
13
19
N Clapton
S.E.B.C. S
9
19
O Milton
S.E.B.C. S
9
19
S Stewart
S.E.B.C. S
13
19
L V Florestein
S.E.B.C. S
9
17
B Mccoy
Heat B13
12
16
B Johnson
S.E.B.C. S
9
16
C Mcevitt
MMB74
13
16
M Smith
S.E.B.C. S
13
16
N Shinkfield
S.E.B.C. S
11
16
R Marasco
S.E.B.C. S
13
16
F Robinson
MMB74
13
15
J Unstead
MVB12
12
15
K Bell
S.E.B.C. S
13
15
O Dobie
Saints B87
7
15
H Woods
MVB12
13
14
C Tadich
Heat B13
13
13
L Kupinic
MMB74
11
13
A - N M Neisham
Heat B13
9
12
D Howlett
S.C.Y.C.
8
12
J Cox
MMB74
13
12
K Kinsella
MVB12
13
12
O Cormack
Saints B87
10
12
R Durrant
MMB74
13
12
E Shalders
S.C.Y.C.
7
11
E Horne
MMB74
10
10
F Wilton
MVB12
9
10
J Cui
S.E.B.C. S
12
10
M Dinnison
S.E.B.C. S
9
10
B Westcott
S.C.Y.C.
7
8
B Rochford
S.E.B.C. S
9
8
L Pensak
Saints B87
13
8
L Woollard
S.E.B.C. S
12
8
M Luke
Heat B13
13
7
M Ward
EASTERN Ea
4
7
M Warton
EASTERN Ea
4
7
T Westcott
S.C.Y.C.
7
7
W Mcconville
M.L.B.C. L
4
7
A Dummigan
Heat B13
10
6
B T (sk)
MVB11
4
6
C Harding
Meteors B3
4
6
L Jansen
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
M Rivett
Meteors B3
4
6
S Petana
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
T Poppins
S.E.B.C. S
12
6
B Withers
M.L.B.C. L
3
5
J Docherty
EASTERN Ea
4
5
B Dorney
FOSTERS Ph
4
4
C Bennett
MMB74
7
4
J Murphy
Meteors B3
4
4
J Scarmozzino
Meteors B3
4
4
L Haughey
M.L.B.C. L
4
4
Z Redmond
S.C.Y.C.
7
4
B Walles
MVB11
3
3
B Mckenzie
EASTERN Ea
4
3
C Jones
FOSTERS Ph
4
3
J Walton
MVB11
4
3
K Heinrich
M.L.B.C. L
3
3
O Beriman
M.L.B.C. L
4
3
O Trollope
MMB74
13
3
T Cook
MVB12
13
3
T Kuffer
MVB11
4
3
A Carolan
M.L.B.C. L
3
2
B Roberts
Meteors B3
3
2
B Cummins
S.E.B.C. S
13
2
B Johnson
FOSTERS Ph
4
2
D Bower
FOSTERS Ph
4
2
E Law
S.C.Y.C.
7
2
F Johnson
EASTERN Ea
4
2
G Hassett
S.C.Y.C.
8
2
H Martin
S.C.Y.C.
7
2
H Waters
M.L.B.C. L
4
2
J Pollock
Meteors B3
3
2
L Vansuylen
M.L.B.C. L
3
2
N Spinks
S.E.B.C. S
14
2
R Dickson
S.C.Y.C.
8
2
X Fenech
S.E.B.C. S
8
2
A Brown
Meteors B3
4
1
H Mealor
MVB11
3
1
L Caulfield
S.E.B.C. S
10
1
L Dempster
MVB11
4
1
Z Sealey
FOSTERS Ph
4
1
A Simon
FOSTERS Ph
3
C Waldrom
EASTERN Ea
4
H Southwick
Meteors B3
3
H Smith
S.E.B.C. S
1
J Hourigan
Saints B87
1
J Ewart
MVB11
4
K Elleray
EASTERN Ea
4
L Graham
EASTERN Ea
4
M Smith
S.E.B.C. S
1
N Mitchell
Saints B87
1
O Dobie
Saints B87
1
T Hawkins
S.E.B.C. S
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started