Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
J Gaines
Heat B05
13
38
J Dowling
S.E.B.C. S
13
30
B Robinson
Heat B05
13
28
J Hurt
Heat B05
13
26
K Wilson
MT EVELYN
13
26
M Hurt
Heat B05
13
26
T Ramadge
MT EVELYN
13
26
D Pargeter
Heat B05
13
25
R Saultry
MONTB06
12
24
M Vanderkolk
MONTB06
12
22
F Newman
MMB45
9
21
L Swain
S.E.B.C. S
13
21
D Jayasinghe
MMB45
9
19
J Whitehall
MT EVELYN
11
19
X K Atkinson
MONTB06
14
17
A Birtles
MMB45
8
16
A Mccullough
MMB45
7
16
J Sanders
MMB45
8
16
L Antrobus
MONTB06
14
16
C Robinson
Heat B05
13
15
J Hiney
S.E.B.C. S
11
15
A Crunden
MT EVELYN
12
14
J Aston
EASTERN Ea
12
14
C Blackburn
EASTERN Ea
11
13
L Matana
S.E.B.C. S
12
13
T Commins
MONTB06
14
13
A Bekloo
MMB45
9
12
B Schelfhout
M.L.B.C. L
4
12
Z Allamby
S.E.B.C. S
13
12
J Colvin
MONTB06
12
11
L Liddy
FOSTERS Ph
4
11
R Spencer
MT EVELYN
12
10
W Reynolds
M.L.B.C. L
4
10
A Henry
EASTERN Ea
13
9
C Barsenbach
MMB45
9
9
K Matos
S.E.B.C. S
12
9
T Wang
EASTERN Ea
12
9
A Gashumba
FOSTERS Ph
4
8
E Zhou
S.E.B.C. S
11
8
H Tymensen
FOSTERS Ph
4
8
J Marchetti
S.E.B.C. S
12
8
K Barnfield
S.E.B.C. S
13
8
R Jafarzadeh
MMB45
7
8
C Vella
MAROONDAH
3
7
J Jennings
S.E.B.C. S
13
7
L Wilson
S.E.B.C. S
10
7
M Dickson
S.E.B.C. S
12
7
S Pillifeant
EASTERN Ea
11
7
S Polglaze
MONTB06
10
7
B Johnson
EASTERN Ea
12
6
C Steinecker
M.L.B.C. L
4
6
C Kent
S.E.B.C. S
12
6
J Crossman
MAROONDAH
3
6
J Kinman
EASTERN Ea
12
6
R King
MT EVELYN
4
6
T Vanderzaag
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
D Gong
EASTERN Ea
9
5
F Henry
EASTERN Ea
13
5
I Collins
MT EVELYN
4
5
J Eastham
MT EVELYN
13
5
K Singh
S.E.B.C. S
13
5
M Ghali
MAROONDAH
3
5
A Michalos
MONTB06
11
4
B Blizzard
MAROONDAH
4
4
J Gowling
MAROONDAH
3
4
J Mccallum
Heat B05
11
4
L Tzilves
MAROONDAH
3
4
M Hatch
FOSTERS Ph
4
4
N White
M.L.B.C. L
3
4
S V Jagt
MAROONDAH
4
4
D Spencer
MT EVELYN
4
3
F Hie
MT EVELYN
3
3
I Spruit
MAROONDAH
3
3
J Georges
S.E.B.C. S
13
3
J Buchmasser
Heat B05
8
3
J Geldard
M.L.B.C. L
4
3
L Mcpherson
MT EVELYN
12
3
M Waterford
MAROONDAH
4
3
N Lingwood
S.E.B.C. S
8
3
R Bryant
MAROONDAH
3
3
T Warland
MAROONDAH
4
3
B Droscher
MONTB06
12
2
C Murray
MT EVELYN
3
2
N Parry
MT EVELYN
4
2
R Gell
M.L.B.C. L
4
2
T Mardy
MAROONDAH
3
2
B Crunden
MT EVELYN
2
1
C Ross
MAROONDAH
4
1
D Walsh
MT EVELYN
2
1
H Rawson
MAROONDAH
3
1
N Cuffe
MONTB06
4
1
A Nash
M.L.B.C. L
3
A Stafford
MAROONDAH
1
D Ma
MAROONDAH
4
J Parkinson
MT EVELYN
1
J Graaf
MT EVELYN
1
L King
MT EVELYN
1
M Benjamin
MMB45
1
M Noy
FOSTERS Ph
4
O James
S.E.B.C. S
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started