Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
N Brisbane
NEVERHASBE
12
35
A Wise
NEVERHASBE
10
30
B Martin
Oh BUCK
12
25
J Bimbilovski
Oh BUCK
9
24
J Noske
PEMBROKE B
10
23
B Gibson
The SMACK
12
22
S Vanderhaar
BC
12
21
A Petrie
dads
9
20
J Gialelis
The Price
8
20
S Derksen
WINS and TINS
10
19
D O'Keefe
The SMACK
11
17
J Meager
PEMBROKE B
9
17
J Peden
Party CHAT
8
16
L Taylor
The Price
8
16
S Cheese
PEMBROKE B
11
16
C Ontong
The SMACK
12
15
D White
The SMACK
9
15
M Gibbons
The Price
8
15
P Mccarthy
dads
11
15
J Rehe
Party CHAT
7
14
M Bergin
BC
12
14
M Currie
Oh BUCK
11
14
T Tait
The SMACK
12
14
C Reid
The Price
8
13
J Milton
The Price
6
13
L Schack
DOWNTOWN R
7
13
L Thompson
Party CHAT
8
13
N Simmonds
Oh BUCK
11
13
N Clarke
BC
9
13
T Rolfe
PEMBROKE B
6
13
A Tadich
dads
8
12
T Femino
dads
10
12
B Delmo
WINS and TINS
12
11
C Delmo
WINS and TINS
11
11
D Schack
DOWNTOWN R
8
11
K Owusu
Like A Bos
4
11
N Rundle
BC
11
11
P Beatty
NEVERHASBE
10
11
P Mcaliece
dads
7
11
J Musgrove
Party CHAT
5
10
L Morris
The Price
8
10
B Garbett
DOWNTOWN R
7
9
D T - N Member
WINS and TINS
8
9
N Jamieson
WINS and TINS
10
9
A Knee
NEVERHASBE
6
8
B Taylor
DOWNTOWN R
8
8
J Taylor
DOWNTOWN R
7
8
L Inaps
The Young Bucks
3
8
M Gibbons
The Price
5
8
B Bates
NEVERHASBE
3
7
B Mcbride
The SMACK
4
7
H Kuhnell
DOWNTOWN R
5
7
J Giddings
Oh BUCK
5
7
J Beamish
The Young Bucks
3
7
J Delaney
dads
5
7
M Haynes
PEMBROKE B
10
7
R Mckernan
WINS and TINS
3
7
T Baker
Original W
3
7
C Wheeler
WINS and TINS
8
6
D King
NEVERHASBE
4
6
E Allan
Party CHAT
6
6
J Brisbane
NEVERHASBE
6
6
J Phillips
PEMBROKE B
7
6
M Byrne
BC
8
6
M Shaw
Original W
3
6
P Tatterson
dads
5
6
S Neal
PEMBROKE B
11
6
A Smith
BC
7
5
J Merrett
The Young Bucks
3
5
J Oultram
The Young Bucks
4
5
J Smith
BC
12
5
L Winstone
Oh BUCK
6
5
M Watson
NEVERHASBE
9
5
M Pritchard
The SMACK
2
5
R Pitasi
Bball Boiz
2
5
A Drewitt
The Price
1
4
B Hindhaugh
The Young Bucks
3
4
K Lewington
WINS and TINS
6
4
M Higgins
NEVERHASBE
5
4
M Slade
Party CHAT
7
4
M Oberg
WINS and TINS
2
4
R Geerling
Bball Boiz
2
4
T Wright
The WHALER
4
4
A - N M D L Motte
dads
1
3
C Ross
NEVERHASBE
5
3
D Moreland
The WHALER
2
3
D Watson
The Young Bucks
3
3
J Leithhead
Like A Bos
2
3
J Musgot
Party CHAT
1
3
K Guy
The Price
3
3
L Tadich
dads
5
3
N Jozic
Bball Boiz
2
3
P Sinclair
The WHALER
1
3
S - N M Marten
DOWNTOWN R
8
3
S Mcdonnell
Original W
3
3
T Ho
Party CHAT
1
3
T Petrie
dads
1
3
A Brown
Original W
2
2
A Johnson
The Price
3
2
A Stride
The WHALER
1
2
A Currie
BC
1
2
B Barthelson
The WHALER
2
2
D Butera
Like A Bos
2
2
J Connell
dads
10
2
J Harris
The WHALER
2
2
J Livingston
Party CHAT
1
2
J Fielding
Like A Bos
2
2
J Phillips
dads
1
2
K Eggleton
Bball Boiz
2
2
M Hill
PEMBROKE B
1
2
M Smith
The WHALER
3
2
M Hormann
The SMACK
4
2
M Arthur
The Young Bucks
4
2
R G - Member
Original W
2
2
R Kearney
The SMACK
2
2
R Kerr
Original W
3
2
S Horner
DOWNTOWN R
1
2
S Clarke
NEVERHASBE
1
2
S Mcmillan
PEMBROKE B
1
2
S Saniga
Bball Boiz
2
2
T Scholler
Oh BUCK
4
2
A Malcolm
Like A Bos
4
1
C Fredericks
Like A Bos
1
1
C Larkin
Like A Bos
4
1
C Dumerguk
WINS and TINS
2
1
E Bates
Party CHAT
1
1
J Scott
NEVERHASBE
2
1
J Read
Bball Boiz
2
1
K Paxton
Party CHAT
1
1
N Williams
PEMBROKE B
3
1
R Hamilton
Bball Boiz
2
1
T Leggate
NEVERHASBE
3
1
T Bates
Party CHAT
3
1
D Fielding
Like A Bos
1
H Schroen
The WHALER
2
J Peacock
Oh BUCK
2
J Tucci
WINS and TINS
1
J Paynter
Bball Boiz
1
M Lennon
PEMBROKE B
1
M Barthelson
The WHALER
4
R Cleyne
Oh BUCK
1
S Knowles
The SMACK
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started