Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
E Marshall
MAROONDAH
13
24
1
2.46
49
3.77
C Amado
M.L.B.C. L
4
3
2
2.25
8
2
C Steinfort
S.E.B.C. S
13
2.08
J Berryman
Heat G03
15
25
2.07
50
3.33
B Parker
M.L.B.C. L
4
2
G Arrif
Saints G3
14
36
1
2
73
5.21
H O'Toole
MTEV20
3
2
J Allamby
Saints G3
14
14
2
28
2
L Wotherspoon
Meteors G
3
1
2
2
0.67
L Roper
M.L.B.C. L
3
1
2
2
0.67
B Hoyne
Saints G3
13
17
1.92
34
2.62
M Smith
MMG27
13
1
1.92
1
0.08
W Smits
MAROONDAH
12
2
1.83
4
0.33
C Unstead
MVG07
3
9
1.67
18
6
L Hipwell
M.L.B.C. L
13
28
1
1.54
57
4.38
A Watson
FOSTERS Ph
2
2
1.5
4
2
R Austin
M.L.B.C. L
13
15
1
1.46
31
2.38
A Brandes
M.L.B.C. L
11
13
1
1.36
27
2.45
E Silvey
FOSTERS Ph
3
4
1.33
8
2.67
G Paynter
MTEV20
3
1.33
L Crossman
MVG07
3
1
1.33
2
0.67
S Hobson
M.L.B.C. L
9
12
1.33
24
2.67
N Samakande
S.E.B.C. S
11
1.27
B Emary
S.E.B.C. S
12
10
5
1.25
25
2.08
H Knights
FOSTERS Ph
4
5
1.25
10
2.5
K D Costa
S.E.B.C. S
4
2
1.25
4
1
M Meyer
FOSTERS Ph
4
4
1.25
8
2
R Donald
Heat G03
14
35
1
1.21
71
5.07
E Thiele
M.L.B.C. L
11
7
3
1.18
17
1.55
S Thomsen
M.L.B.C. L
13
14
1
1.15
29
2.23
A Matthews
S.E.B.C. S
13
14
1.08
28
2.15
R Budziarski
M.L.B.C. L
12
9
1.08
18
1.5
M Pasini
Saints G3
14
38
1
1.07
77
5.5
A Kenworthy
MTEV20
3
1
C Thomas
Meteors G
2
10
2
1
22
11
C Stevens
Heat G03
13
4
3
1
11
0.85
C - N M Phillips
Scorpions
1
3
1
6
6
D Caldwell
Meteors G
3
3
1
1
7
2.33
E Hamilton
MVG07
1
1
E Neyland
M.L.B.C. L
2
1
1
1
0.5
E Traynor
MVG07
3
22
5
1
49
16.33
J Rogers
MVG07
3
1
1
2
0.67
S Matthews
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
S Spirli
Scorpions
4
9
2
1
20
5
T Stewart
Scorpions
3
4
1
8
2.67
T Baulch
MMG27
14
10
1
0.93
21
1.5
M Wainer
Heat G03
9
1
0.89
2
0.22
L Ray
M.L.B.C. L
7
18
2
0.86
38
5.43
C Ford
Heat G03
12
23
2
0.83
48
4
A Spencer
M.L.B.C. L
13
20
0.77
40
3.08
F Hill
MAROONDAH
13
5
3
0.77
13
1
G Collard
S.E.B.C. S
4
10
0.75
20
5
H Cashman
S.E.B.C. S
4
7
0.75
14
3.5
M Knights
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
0.75
12
3
M Kupinic
Saints G3
14
7
1
0.71
15
1.07
S Carazza
Saints G3
14
4
0.71
8
0.57
G Worlley
MMG27
10
5
0.7
10
1
L Fergusson
M.L.B.C. L
13
4
0.69
8
0.62
M Burke
MMG27
13
2
0.69
4
0.31
C Chinn
Meteors G
3
4
0.67
8
2.67
E Blackall
MVG07
3
0.67
J Richardson
Scorpions
3
1
0.67
2
0.67
R Pfander
FOSTERS Ph
3
10
0.67
20
6.67
M Neyland
M.L.B.C. L
12
3
0.58
6
0.5
S Densley
Saints G3
9
7
0.56
14
1.56
E D Vond
MTEV20
2
0.5
H Thurgood
S.E.B.C. S
4
4
0.5
8
2
J Ford
S.E.B.C. S
4
9
2
0.5
20
5
L Gentiluomo
Meteors G
2
0.5
L Hinchcliffe
M.L.B.C. L
2
0.5
T Phillips
Scorpions
4
5
0.5
10
2.5
Z Searle
MMG27
14
3
0.5
6
0.43
O Moran
Saints G3
13
17
1
0.46
35
2.69
M Pavic
S.E.B.C. S
11
0.45
G Neville
MMG27
14
3
0.43
6
0.43
I Mckay
Heat G03
14
2
1
0.43
5
0.36
M Dare
M.L.B.C. L
12
22
3
0.42
47
3.92
L Mckinnon
MMG27
14
1
0.36
2
0.14
Z Davies
MAROONDAH
11
3
0.36
6
0.55
K Eastham
MTEV20
3
0.33
L Mcgreevy
S.E.B.C. S
3
4
0.33
8
2.67
L Fernandez
M.L.B.C. L
3
2
0.33
4
1.33
S Dalton
M.L.B.C. L
3
0.33
T Glawitsch
S.E.B.C. S
12
8
0.33
16
1.33
H Neville
MMG27
14
4
3
0.29
11
0.79
L Doughty
M.L.B.C. L
14
8
4
0.29
20
1.43
S Young
MMG27
11
0.27
C Smith
S.E.B.C. S
4
8
1
0.25
17
4.25
M Hupertz
M.L.B.C. L
12
11
5
0.17
27
2.25
R Lennon
S.E.B.C. S
13
6
0.15
12
0.92
A Manton
MAROONDAH
8
0.12
J Randhawa
Heat G03
12
0.08
L Fullalove
MAROONDAH
12
3
1
0.08
7
0.58
P Mackay
Heat G03
13
2
4
0.08
8
0.62
A Sutherland
S.E.B.C. S
14
3
0.07
6
0.43
A Newnham
MVG07
3
C Granger
MTEV20
2
C Norman
Heat G03
2
2
4
2
C Venville
M.L.B.C. L
3
E Janssen
Scorpions
4
1
2
0.5
G Meyer
FOSTERS Ph
1
H Law
Scorpions
3
10
20
6.67
L Schipper
MTEV20
2
M Callanan
MTEV20
1
M Dalgarno
MAROONDAH
6
2
2
6
1
M Mcguinness
Meteors G
2
1
2
1
M Wotherspoon
Meteors G
3
O Bellinger
M.L.B.C. L
11
6
12
1.09
O Mollo
S.E.B.C. S
4
1
2
0.5
R Mackenzie
FOSTERS Ph
1
T Atamiam
MVG07
3
T Dickson
Scorpions
3
T Benson
MAROONDAH
10
4
8
0.8
Z Philp
Saints G3
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started