Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
R Stark
The WOMBAT
12
37
J Stark
The WOMBAT
11
33
K Stark
The WOMBAT
12
30
M Coghlan
Pub SATURDAY's
11
29
B James
OPTIMUS
11
26
S Latona
The CANADI
9
24
J Vickery
Pub SATURDAY's
11
22
L Beech
The MURRAY Men
11
22
B Ford
OPTIMUS
9
20
A Guthrie
The CANADI
7
19
S Collins
The WOMBAT
9
19
A Lovric
Pub SATURDAY's
11
18
K Bowden
OPTIMUS
11
18
D Howes
The MURRAY Men
12
17
R Goetz
Ebo's MEN
4
16
L Denelzen-Davey
The MURRAY Men
8
15
A Holland-Hughes
Ebo's MEN
11
14
B Tschuma
Ebo's MEN
9
14
D Morganella
Pub SATURDAY's
5
14
B Melbourne
HAB's
9
13
K Bear
OPTIMUS
11
13
M Ebinger
Ebo's MEN
6
13
A Collins
The WOMBAT
10
12
L Young
HALIFAX
7
12
C Young
HALIFAX
6
11
L Veal
The MURRAY Men
8
11
C Smith
The CANADI
5
10
J Nicholas
The MURRAY Men
12
10
A Bentley
HAB's
9
9
D L - N Member
Pub SATURDAY's
3
9
H Strachan
HALIFAX
7
9
A Newing
Ebo's MEN
11
8
B Ferguson
The MURRAY Men
11
8
F D Pietrantonio
The MURRAY Men
7
8
K Spencer
HAB's
7
8
R Murphy
here4
4
8
A Witt
OPTIMUS
5
7
A Greco
Kobe Wan KENOBI
4
7
L Sparkes
Ebo's MEN
4
7
N Hart
The WOMBAT
9
7
S M - N Member
The CANADI
9
7
T Krins
Pub SATURDAY's
11
7
T Bradford
Ebo's MEN
11
7
C Bell
HAB's
8
6
D Linnie
HAB's
5
6
H Stolzenhain
HALIFAX
7
6
J Beyer
The CANADI
7
6
J Megens
The CANADI
6
6
K Martin
HALIFAX
5
6
B Coppi
here4
4
5
C Rutty
HAB's
7
5
H Lane
OPTIMUS
8
5
K Gammell
OPTIMUS
10
5
L Cashion
Pub SATURDAY's
10
5
M Sturt
The CANADI
8
5
T Willocks
here4
4
5
Z Lawrenson
The MURRAY Men
3
5
B Smith
The WOMBAT
6
4
D Bruce
here4
3
4
J Cox
HAB's
6
4
J Rice
HALIFAX
7
4
M Gamble
HALIFAX
6
4
M Jacobs
HAB's
8
4
C Miriklis
Ebo's MEN
1
3
C Gammell
OPTIMUS
9
3
D Cheek
The WOMBAT
8
3
H Alhaidari
Ebo's MEN
4
3
J Macfarlane
HALIFAX
5
3
J D Waard
Kobe Wan KENOBI
4
3
R F - N Member
The WOMBAT
1
3
S Rickard
Kobe Wan KENOBI
4
3
T Oakford
here4
4
3
W Brooks
HAB's
2
3
B Haydon
Kobe Wan KENOBI
3
2
C Mclennan
Kobe Wan KENOBI
3
2
T Williams
The MURRAY Men
4
2
A James
OPTIMUS
4
1
C Vaughan
Kobe Wan KENOBI
4
1
D Bresnan
HALIFAX
1
1
J Brockley
OPTIMUS
1
1
L Micallef
here4
4
1
R Johnson
HAB's
8
1
R Taylor
here4
4
1
S V - N Member
Pub SATURDAY's
4
1
T Mifsud
HALIFAX
3
1
Z - N M - Thomas
Pub SATURDAY's
1
1
B Thompson
Kobe Wan KENOBI
1
B Gebel-Lamb
The MURRAY Men
1
H Oapos;dwyer
Kobe Wan KENOBI
1
J Wells
Pub SATURDAY's
1
J - N M Nicholass
The MURRAY Men
1
L Cox
HAB's
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started