Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
D Dinezza
M.L.B.C. L
13
36
D Knox
S.E.B.C. S
13
33
1
D Briggs
FOSTERS Ph
11
30
H Dowling
MT EVELYN
13
30
3
W Tull
S.E.B.C. S
11
30
F Burgess
S.E.B.C. S
11
29
1
J Willems
M.L.B.C. L
10
29
M Fiorelli
S.E.B.C. S
10
29
A Thornton
MAROONDAH
12
28
C Wilkinson
FOSTERS Ph
9
24
1
A Hewitt
MAROONDAH
12
23
1
A Tintor
MT EVELYN
12
23
1
E Delbridge
M.L.B.C. L
10
22
J D Wit
FOSTERS Ph
12
22
D M Kernan
MT EVELYN
13
21
L Brien
MAROONDAH
12
21
B Syswerda
MT EVELYN
12
20
2
H Mitchell
KILSYTH HE
14
20
N Warton
MAROONDAH
11
20
R Kelly
MAROONDAH
13
20
T Whitehead
MAROONDAH
10
20
1
W Staines
MT EVELYN
11
20
C Oude-Meilink
KILSYTH HE
14
18
J Farrugia
MT EVELYN
11
18
B Howard
MAROONDAH
13
17
C O'Callaghan
FOSTERS Ph
13
17
C Smith
MAROONDAH
12
17
1
D Welsh
MAROONDAH
12
17
J Thomas
KILSYTH HE
14
17
1
B Bourke
M.L.B.C. L
12
16
B Leech
S.E.B.C. S
10
16
C Leggett
MAROONDAH
11
16
1
E Campbell
S.E.B.C. S
12
16
T Mclellan
MAROONDAH
12
16
A Camp
KILSYTH HE
12
15
E Gray
KILSYTH HE
13
15
A Campagna
M.L.B.C. L
7
14
M Brownfield
FOSTERS Ph
11
14
L Blakiston
FOSTERS Ph
13
13
V Ho
MAROONDAH
13
13
J Agha
MAROONDAH
12
12
1
R Llewellyn
MAROONDAH
12
12
B Giltinan
FOSTERS Ph
14
11
B White
S.E.B.C. S
8
10
L Watson
MAROONDAH
11
10
B Hipfel
FOSTERS Ph
4
9
R Campbell
FOSTERS Ph
11
9
D Rewse
M.L.B.C. L
3
8
D Sartori
S.E.B.C. S
3
8
J Largue
FOSTERS Ph
4
7
L Cox
MT EVELYN
6
7
M Douthwaite
M.L.B.C. L
6
7
D English
S.E.B.C. S
8
6
J Blacker
EASTERN Ea
4
6
N Palmer
EASTERN Ea
4
6
1
D Willmott
FOSTERS Ph
3
5
F Lian
EASTERN Ea
4
5
J Walker
S.E.B.C. S
3
5
K Emary
S.E.B.C. S
3
5
C Gray
S.E.B.C. S
3
4
C Waite
MONTROSE V
4
4
H Teather
MONTROSE V
4
4
J Radley
EASTERN Ea
4
4
K Frost
FOSTERS Ph
3
4
M Lian
EASTERN Ea
4
4
A Bushell
MONTROSE V
4
3
A Fowler
KILSYTH HE
9
3
D Hinchcliffe
M.L.B.C. L
2
3
H House
MONTROSE V
4
3
J Williams
EASTERN Ea
4
3
J Brown
S.E.B.C. S
3
3
K Inaps
MT EVELYN
7
3
K Huttig
FOSTERS Ph
4
3
L Wilson-Gardner
FOSTERS Ph
4
3
M Hamilton
M.L.B.C. L
3
3
T Gladwin
EASTERN Ea
4
3
B Fitzsimons
S.C.Y.C. S
1
2
B Gray
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
E House
MONTROSE V
4
2
J Meuiner
MAROONDAH
2
2
L Baxter
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
L Davis
MONTROSE V
3
2
M Narayan
MAROONDAH
2
2
M Riding-Hill
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
M Sheehan
S.E.B.C. S
2
2
R M Laren
MONTROSE V
4
2
T Deany
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
A Clark
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
A Norfolk
M.L.B.C. L
2
1
A Lutgens
FOSTERS Ph
1
1
A Ryan-Bader
MONTROSE V
4
1
B Bateman
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
B Schilte
MONTROSE V
4
1
B Mckinnon
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
C Lutgens
FOSTERS Ph
1
1
D Atsi
M.L.B.C. L
5
1
G Volf
MAROONDAH
8
1
I Barnes
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
L Filliponi
KILSYTH HE
1
1
L Hipfel
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
L Cianciaruso
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
Z Riding-Hill
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
Z Cox
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
J Kay
FOSTERS Ph
1
J Rogers
S.E.B.C. S
1
J Rowntree
M.L.B.C. L
1
J Terry
KILSYTH HE
1
K Loutit
S.E.B.C. S
1
M Murray
M.L.B.C. L
1
M Grey
KILSYTH HE
1
M Haywood
M.L.B.C. L
2
S Knox
S.E.B.C. S
1
S Mcgrath
S.E.B.C. S
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started