WA State Basketball League
Fixtures/Results
Home
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
WA State Basketball League
/
WCC Women 2020
Filter by season
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
WCC Men 2020
WCC Women 2020
Fixtures/Results
WCC Women 2020
Fixture
Results
Standings
Season Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
E Fisher
Eagles
10
43
P Duffield
Flames
12
39
B Donovan
Slammers
10
38
Z R Jolly
Flames
12
37
D Kelley
Tigers
9
35
S Maines
Tigers
11
35
S Donovan
Hawks
13
34
A Hayward
Wolves
13
32
O Bassett-Scarfe
Magic
11
32
F Madden
Eagles
11
31
J Gowland
Eagles
11
31
M Ballantyne
Hawks
12
31
A Reca
Slammers
9
30
J Sontay
Cougars
11
30
M Dennis
Hawks
11
30
S Allen
Redbacks
11
30
T Hepburn
Senators
11
30
A Renkema
Hawks
13
29
C Boag
Flames
10
29
D Ashworth
Redbacks
11
29
R Motroni
Eastern Su
10
29
S Lakay
Eastern Su
11
29
B Bailey
Redbacks
11
28
B Fisher
Eagles
9
28
C Napolitano
Flames
12
28
E Burke
Cougars
11
28
J Jakens
Redbacks
11
28
M C Hoycard
Senators
12
28
S Hartree
Redbacks
11
28
A Knowles
Eastern Su
11
27
A Isenbarger
Lightning
11
27
J Flynn
Lightning
11
27
M Mccarthy
Hawks
12
27
C Green
Lightning
11
26
K Steindl
Wolves
12
26
M Jacobs
Lightning
11
26
A Land
Wolves
12
25
J Fitch
Slammers
9
25
J Clark
Senators
12
25
S Doran
Tigers
11
24
S Barr
Senators
12
24
T Valentine
Hawks
13
24
T Morgan
Cougars
11
24
A Lee
Flames
12
23
H Winter
Tigers
11
23
I Miotti
Wolves
13
23
S Verhagen
Slammers
10
23
G Denehey
Wolves
13
22
L Gandini
Tigers
8
22
M Allen
Redbacks
11
22
N Burton
Hawks
13
22
N Pitcher
Cougars
11
22
C Belcher
Wolves
13
21
E Gandini
Tigers
10
21
N Williams
Wolves
13
21
N J D S Jorre
Senators
12
21
A Hetherington
Flames
8
20
D Civich
Eastern Su
9
20
E Hartill
Wolves
12
20
R Pettit
Magic
7
20
S Mcgowan
Flames
12
20
B Green
Hawks
6
19
C Forster
Senators
12
19
E Dimanlig
Eagles
9
19
K Daniels
Lightning
11
19
M Pirini
Wolves
12
19
J Williams
Eastern Su
10
18
R Halleen
Magic
9
18
G Dix
Eagles
7
17
H Swarbrick
Eastern Su
11
17
H D Sousa
Cougars
11
17
T Burrows
Flames
10
17
B Harris
Eastern Su
11
16
C Mansfield
Lightning
11
16
E Ironmonger
Lightning
11
16
K Williams
Hawks
13
16
L Buckley
Eastern Su
11
16
S Graham
Cougars
8
16
A Liddelow
Slammers
9
15
C Crugnale
Redbacks
11
15
E Counsel
Tigers
11
15
K Morgan
Cougars
11
15
L Fitzgerald
Flames
10
15
N Martin
Hawks
13
15
A Ironmonger
Lightning
7
14
C Flynn
Eagles
5
14
J Edwards
Eastern Su
11
14
K Wardle
Tigers
9
14
M Muir
Cougars
6
14
T Geel
Wolves
8
14
Z Black
Slammers
10
14
A Duncan
Senators
12
13
B Malone
Redbacks
11
13
C Waycott
Slammers
8
13
J Britton
Magic
7
12
K Miegel
Magic
10
12
S Caldwell
Wolves
8
12
S Street
Eagles
7
12
T Fejo
Cougars
11
12
T Priestly
Tigers
9
12
A Martin
Tigers
7
11
E Taylor
Eagles
9
11
G Haines
Magic
8
11
I Ayliffe
Tigers
7
11
O Waight
Lightning
11
11
H Gillis
Eagles
11
10
K Srhoj
Magic
4
10
K Bailey
Magic
9
10
M Ferraz
Eagles
10
10
O Basso
Wolves
11
10
S Palmer
Slammers
10
10
T Miotti
Tigers
8
10
A Dimasi
Magic
10
9
E Thornton-Elliott
Redbacks
11
9
G Adams
Eastern Su
3
9
I V Laere
Slammers
10
9
K Pitcher
Cougars
7
9
N Roberts
Cougars
11
9
S Simpson
Magic
5
9
S Meares
Magic
10
9
C Beavis
Lightning
11
8
E Lewis
Slammers
6
8
K Newson
Magic
6
8
K Hatch
Eastern Su
6
8
B Rebel
Redbacks
7
7
L Paddon
Wolves
11
7
T Fletcher
Magic
3
7
T W Palmer
Flames
8
7
C Bayliss
Slammers
3
6
E Strelein
Eastern Su
4
6
J Cooper
Cougars
3
6
O D Longis
Senators
8
6
S Fahnbulleh
Senators
12
6
A Chinnery
Slammers
2
5
C Scott
Slammers
3
5
D Barker
Magic
2
5
E Bilcich
Slammers
4
5
H Britton
Magic
6
5
M Dimanlig
Eagles
11
5
S Coleman
Lightning
10
5
A Cowan
Cougars
4
4
H Hughes
Flames
12
4
K L Fielding
Slammers
2
4
L Schulz
Lightning
9
4
M Anderson
Slammers
8
4
R Aryang
Eagles
5
4
A Maynard
Senators
9
3
A Munrowd-Harris
Eagles
2
3
B Binning
Slammers
1
3
C Jacobs
Lightning
1
3
E Markus
Magic
3
3
G V D Einden
Eastern Su
6
3
K Tingey
Slammers
2
3
M Pomare
Redbacks
8
3
N Bowen
Redbacks
10
3
B Chalk
Slammers
3
2
C Petrik
Flames
2
2
D English
Flames
1
2
F Axford
Eagles
6
2
H Duncan
Wolves
1
2
H Bourne
Slammers
1
2
J Odude
Wolves
1
2
K Mccallum-Smith
Eagles
3
2
P Davis
Flames
3
2
T Hansen
Tigers
3
2
Z Shanahan
Hawks
11
2
A Jacobs
Lightning
1
1
A Horne
Wolves
3
1
E Newman
Hawks
11
1
H Burt
Tigers
4
1
K Larsen
Slammers
1
1
M Stewart
Cougars
4
1
N Diong
Eastern Su
1
1
R Preston
Slammers
3
1
S Lewis
Slammers
1
1
A Kabugua
Eagles
1
A Mccaughan
Cougars
1
C Blackburn
Senators
9
C Mills
Slammers
1
E Steven
Flames
1
E Berryman
Senators
3
J Sauta
Eagles
3
J Skeggs
Lightning
2
J Teasdale
Hawks
12
K Dunhill
Cougars
6
K Weir
Senators
7
L Scarcella
Lightning
2
M Burke
Cougars
3
O Waldeck
Magic
2
S Catalini
Senators
3
S Suverijn
Senators
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started